KABETE NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC DIPLOMA  SEPTEMBER 2021 INTAKE
Student Name Index Number/Year adm no Programme Name
SHARON NZIOKA 02105108007/2020 ACT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
WAMBUA MARTIN MUSEMBI 02127101014/2020 ACT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
ZAWADI  MWAKA  NYAMBU 04102114051/2020 ACT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
PENINAH NDUTA KABERA 07215203105/2020 ACT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
NGARI JUSTUS KOORU 11207112097/2020 ACT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
KAHINDO DAMARIS MUTHONI 11236106015/2020 ACT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
JESSICA LYNN NGWONO 12300013005/2020 ACT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
NJAI  COLLINS  MWANGI 12343301010/2020 ACT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
NGUI NICHOLAS MUTUKU 12343309022/2020 ACT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MWANIKI GLADYS MUTHINI 13310103028/2020 ACT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MUNYOKI  ESTHER  MAWIA  13310103048/2020 ACT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
SAMMY MERCY NDUKU 13328102066/2020 ACT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
SAMUEL VERONICA MUKONYO 13344121030/2020 ACT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MBATHA RUTH NTHENYA 13354201066/2020 ACT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
NAMU GLADYS WAWIRA 14333108045/2020 ACT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MWANZIA CAREN MUMO 18323209012/2020 ACT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
KAKUI ALEX NGUMBAU 18347404056/2020 ACT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
SAMWEL KIRIINYA 19326103185/2020 ACT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MUCEE MARY MUKAMI 19326104183/2020 ACT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MOHAMED QABALE GALGALO 20404022094/2020 ACT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OCHIENG ERICK ONYANGO 20409006033/2020 ACT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MAKHANU WILBRODAH KHANALI 23529105065/2020 ACT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OKEROSI WINFRIDA BWARI 26509141028/2020 ACT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
KAMAU ANN NJERI 27538205194/2020 ACT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
THIONGO RUTH WANJIRU 27552032093/2020 ACT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OSIEMO TABITHA WAITHERA 27570234058/2020 ACT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
BIOMDO FAITH CHEPKORIR 28553103195/2020 ACT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MAINA MAXWELL GITONGA 30514109042/2020 ACT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
ALPHONSAH LINAH 30544107083/2020 ACT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
VELMA MUGANZI 38622203121/2020 ACT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
ODOYO WENDY ATIENO 39733213229/2020 ACT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OMOLO STEPHANY AWUOR 39737025116/2020 ACT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
CATHERINE MOSORORI NYAMBANE 40716109077/2020 ACT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OMETE HESBRON OMARI 40747201031/2020 ACT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OUMA BRANOL ODHIAMBO 41731101080/2020 ACT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OTIENO HAMPHRY OMONDI 42705202018/2020 ACT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OTIENO EVERLINE ACHIENG 42712103150/2020 ACT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
BETHWEL MOSOTA 43706109134/2019 ACT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
WANJOHI ERIC MUTHII 20402001184/2020 ACT/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MUOKA GILBERT MUSYOKA ACT/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
MUTUA FAITH KAMENE ACT/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
CHARLES ODUOR ACT/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
KIMANZI K. AMOS 13339102129/2020 ACT/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
ZUWENA NIFA 3763130931/2019 ACT/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
OGUCHA NYAOSI LAMECK 40703409004/2015 ANC/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
OGUCHA ARIGA JOHN 40703409006/2015 ANC/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MURAGE ANTONY MURIMI 06100012046/2018 ANC/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MUTHII MUNENE ALEX 09203438023/2018 ANC/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
GALANA FRANKLINE BUBU 10226202060/2018 ANC/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MURANGIRI ELIJAH 15319118033/2018 ANC/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
CHEPKEMOI EUCABETH 27552013002/2018 ANC/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
OMEKA BRIAN NYAKUNDI 43720107018/2018 ANC/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MWANGI MICHAEL NG'ANG'A 10234205032/2019 ANC/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
CAREN CHEPKIRUI 25563303058/2019 ANC/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
ONG'WEYA MILLICENT ACHIENG' 39733113109/2019 ANC/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
KAMAU JOSPHAT NJOROGE 07209104046/2020 ANC/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MBIRA EDWIN NJIHIA  07216117057/2020 ANC/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MAINA JOHN MUGO 07216124017/2020 ANC/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MUTHOKA MICHAEL MUSEMBI 11241016002/2020 ANC/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
PETER MWIKALI LOICE 13338203059/2020 ANC/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MUTWIRI VICTOR 15318115026/2020 ANC/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
BII KIPNGENO DOMINIC 25533116055/2020 ANC/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
CHEPKORIR MILLICENT 28539110075/2020 ANC/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
KOSGEI STEPHEN KIMOSBEI 29523112001/2020 ANC/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
POREKA SYLVIA NATASHA 32581209025/2020 ANC/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
WAFULA W. MALVIN 36621110021/2020 ANC/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MUKALO BENSON 37607205016/2020 ANC/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
OCHIENG JACKTONE OGANGA 41730119002/2020 ANC/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
OMOSA MAUREEN KWAMBOKA  43720113017/2020 ANC/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
QAMAR BEDEL MOHAMED 45801142064/2020 ANC/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
MAXWELL KARIUKI KAMAU 15304103133/2020 ANC/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
CORNELIUS KIPKURUI 25563102126/2020 ANC/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
AKOTH SHARON OWINO  44736206018/2013 APB/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
SHISIA WANJIRU ANNE 15318204025/2019 APB/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KIMURGOR BRIAN 38619212135/2019 APB/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
MUTHONDIO DAVID GATUKU 07214101164/2020 APB/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
GITAHI PATRICIA NJOKI 07214127064/2020 APB/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KAIGAI BRIAN MWANGI 07216101144/2020 APB/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
MAGONDU PHARES MWANGI 08217103003/2020 APB/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KAIHURA V. WAIRIMU 10234702002/2020 APB/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
DERICK MAINA 10238103162/2020 APB/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
NYAGA ANNROSE WERETI 11231208171/2020 APB/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KAMITA MUTURI ROBINSON 11232112086/2020 APB/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
GATWIRI FRIDAH MEEME 15337304022/2020 APB/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KILUCIA MUTHARIMI KEN 15362101046/2020 APB/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
ONYACHA FANICE MORAA 18324308063/2020 APB/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
FLORIDAH SHARON KENDI 18325117125/2020 APB/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KITHOME LILIAN NZILANI 18336101097/2020 APB/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
MUTUMA KELVIN MUKARIA 19326203059/2020 APB/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
NYAMWEYA NAOM KERUBO 20404020003/2020 APB/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
JANICE MUTHONI 20406003023/2020 APB/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
JOSHUA CORNELIUS OROWE 23500014368/2020 APB/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
AMUSABI  STEPHEN 23528108251/2020 APB/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
KIBET TYSON 25563119030/2020 APB/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
CHEPKUIRUI LESLEY 27536126079/2020 APB/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
NGETICH JEROP NOELLA 27552048035/2020 APB/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
MUGO EDWINE KAGUA 27564201037/2020 APB/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
JOHN MARK ONYANGO 31567209015/2020 APB/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
SANINGO  SEBASTIAN 32519204048/2020 APB/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
TURERE MARINE DANIEL 32581304037/2020 APB/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
ODHIAMBO JOHN ODUOR 39734417013/2020 APB/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
IAN KERIGA 40719103067/2020 APB/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
OMBESE HUMPHREY KIAGE 40740101002/2020 APB/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
ONYANGO LEAH ACHIENG 41710326028/2020 APB/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
OLENDO RONALD KARERWA  42712301110/2020 APB/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
NYANGERA NYABOKE GRACE 43720119049/2020 APB/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
JOSEPH  OCHIENG' 43728119035/2020 APB/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
EUGENE AWINDE  44744114042/2020 APB/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
VALLARY MWENDE  19326204021/2016 APB/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA  IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
OOKO VICTOR APB/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
ASWANI  MARION ASEKA 20407002124/2019 APB/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA  IN APPLIED BIOLOGY
WAWERU IRENE MUTHONI 15304123003/2015 ARD/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
AGARI  COLLINS  OCHIENG 41724101028/2018 ARD/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
NG'ANG'A BENJAMIN MBURU 07216101138/2020 ARD/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
MAINA BRIAN KAGUNYI 08210102005/2020 ARD/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
WAINAINA LEBLESS MUNGAI 10208101007/2020 ARD/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
SAMUEL KARANJA NJENGA 10226216051/2020 ARD/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
KAINDE PAUL NZIOKA 10234112057/2020 ARD/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
JOSEPH GRACE NDANU 13310302016/2020 ARD/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
MUGIRANEZA THEOGEME ELIMU 20405005120/2020 ARD/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
MUNGAI JAMES NJOROGE 27500008126/2020 ARD/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
SIABEI ABERE EUSTACE 27506104186/2020 ARD/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
MAINA JOSEPH KARIUKI 27536201284/2020 ARD/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
OMONDI ROLEX OCHIENG' 42712301043/2020 ARD/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
OKODOI JOACHIM GABRIEL ITELA 42726101304/2020 ARD/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
NGIRIA AUSTIN KAMAU 14303101033/2020 ARD/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
WAYUA  DAVID MUCHIRI 11231206189/2019 ARD/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
GICHUHI JOSEPH MUTUA 12301710019/2020 ARD/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
NJUGUNA GEORGE KIUNA 11232303046/2020 ARD/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
WANJAU PETER MUCHIRI 10228205012/2019 ARD/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
MAUREEN WAMBUI 10234101081/2018 ARD/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
DEMTILA AKELLO OTETE 35609105270/2019 ARD/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
AYONGA ELTON LUGALIA 37617201112/2015 ARD/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
OSCAR KIPROTICH RONO 25583109059/2017 ARD/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
WAWIRE ALVIN ISAAC RUTIVI 37615001296/2020 ARD/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
JAMES MWANZIA BEN 13310102076/2019 ARD/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
CHOMBA WINROSE WANJIKU 9224201019/2020 ARD/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
STEPHEN MWENDWA KARIUKI 10204201060/2020 ARD/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
MWANGI KENNTH KIMANI 7214111061/2020 ARD/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
NGANGA PETER MWAURA 11230405045/2014 ARD/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
MONYONCHO BRENDA BOSIBORI 40723203039/2020 ARD/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
BENARD MUREITHI MUTHONI 30556207041/2020 ARD/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
ANTHONY MACHARIA NDIRANGU 7209120039/2020 ARD/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
EVANS MBURU NDUNGU 8210102052/2020 ARD/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
HENRY OCHIENG ODUOR 41704005042/2019 ARD/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
NJAGI SAMUEL MACHARIA 31515101067/2020 ARD/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
KAMAU URTHUR NDERITU 39701002027/2020 ARD/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
CALEB ZEDEKIAH OCHIENG 42721202057/2020 ARD/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
CYPRIAN MOSETI MOKAYA 25563105094/2014 ARD/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
WANJIHIA SAMUEL KIHIKO 31557230042/2020 ARD/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
LANGAT KIBET EZRA 25551213034/2020 ARD/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE 
JENNIFER WANJIKU GACHAU 22500024019/2020 ARD/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
GODLINE ODUOR OCHOLA  20410002225/2019 ARD/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
RABIA MARTIN MUKUNDI 20407007052/2018 ARD/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
TONY MUKARIA 15319206022/2020 ARD/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
JENNIFER WANJIRU GACHAU ARD/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
MWANGI JANE WAITHERERO 07201103015/2020 AUT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MBURU KELVIN KINUTHIA 07209106061/2020 AUT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MATHENGE SAMUEL GATIMU  07214101027/2020 AUT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NJUGUNA KAMAU JOHN 07215216069/2020 AUT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANGI MARVIN WANYOIKE 07216101104/2020 AUT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WAITHAKA DANIEL MUNYUOKE 07216112017/2020 AUT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWAI BRIAN NDUNG'U 08217202040/2020 AUT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GATHUNGU OWEN KIHARA 08220201075/2020 AUT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WAHABA JOSEPH W. MATHENGE 09203403061/2020 AUT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
JOSIA RUITA WAWERU  09203403192/2020 AUT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
DAVID MACHARIA WAMBUGU  09222303215/2020 AUT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUTHIKE FRANCIS GITARI 09239109012/2020 AUT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANGI JULIE WAITHERA 10226205016/2020 AUT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIMANI BRIAN MWANGI 10226216052/2020 AUT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KARUGA ELIUD MWANGI 10228201054/2020 AUT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WANJIRU ERIC MAINA 10228402146/2020 AUT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUCHABA KELVIN MBATIA 10228402163/2020 AUT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA MARVIN GATHUA 10229101041/2020 AUT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA VICTOR BAARU 10229101105/2020 AUT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA ERICK WAMBUGU 10229202035/2020 AUT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIRAGU ANTONY MWANGI 10234410008/2020 AUT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
IRUNGU STEPHEN GATHII 10238102057/2020 AUT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIMANI PERMINUS MWANGI 10238102120/2020 AUT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GITIMU LEWIS KIBUGU 10238103094/2020 AUT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ERICK KAMAU 11212103068/2020 AUT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GICHERU GABRIEL MUTURI 11212103087/2020 AUT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NG'ANG'A ALEX NDUNG'U 11212103104/2020 AUT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUGWE SARAH NYOKABI 11230202086/2020 AUT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GIKANGA MARVIN MUTHIGA 11232102044/2020 AUT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NJAAGA PAUL KINYANJUI 11232102072/2020 AUT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NGENDO KENNEDY KAMAU 11232301135/2020 AUT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWIRIGI JOSEPH KIIRU 11232306107/2020 AUT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MURINGI CHRISTINE WAIRIMU 11233301043/2020 AUT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NGIGI EDWARD NGINYO  11236102142/2020 AUT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWENYURA  EVANS KAGWE 11236111037/2020 AUT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KANJA JOEL MARIMBI 11236111060/2020 AUT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
METHU SAMSON KARURI 12315523009/2020 AUT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUSYOKI  FAITH  MAWIA 13339204066/2020 AUT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WANJOHI VICTOR KIIRU 14300006118/2020 AUT/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUNYUA FUNDI GODWILL 14355201133/2020 AUT/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANGI FLORENCE NYAMBURA 14355202120/2020 AUT/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUTISYA MICHAEL MULEI 18323102261/2020 AUT/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANIA ALEX MWENDWA 18347505034/2020 AUT/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA MUNENE MORRIS 19300010073/2020 AUT/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KEN MUTWIRI 19326103078/2020 AUT/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KILELU TEVIN MWANDOE 20401001113/2020 AUT/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GICHURE BRIAN MWANGI  20401002023/2020 AUT/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIBISU AMOS BARAKA 20403001152/2020 AUT/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WINSLAUS KHAMALISHI  20406032034/2020 AUT/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GICHOCHO SULEIMAN KAHINDI 20409001084/2020 AUT/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
CHARLES LPEITON 22500013059/2020 AUT/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
LUMATI  SAUSTIN  KILISWA  23503318023/2020 AUT/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MICHAEL KHISA WANJALA 23528204079/2020 AUT/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
BOSEK HEZRON KIPLANGAT 25551117022/2020 AUT/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ENOCK KIPRONOH  25583133027/2020 AUT/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUNJOGU LENNOX 27511101105/2020 AUT/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANGI BENSON GATHIRWA 27511101147/2020 AUT/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA REBECCAH MUKAMI 27511102019/2020 AUT/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MBUGUA RAMADHAN MBOGO 27511111007/2020 AUT/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIHARA JAMES NDARAIYA 27536139007/2020 AUT/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KANYI PETER KAGUONGO 27536158014/2020 AUT/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NYAKUNDI FERDINAND  27536201082/2020 AUT/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NJOROGE MICHAEL MBUGUA 27536223198/2020 AUT/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KINGA ISAAC GITAU 27537401121/2020 AUT/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIGOCI JOHN GAKARAU 27570206085/2020 AUT/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
DANCUN KIPLANGAT KIRUI 28522508170/2020 AUT/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
IVYONNE RHOBI MOGAYA 30500020112/2020 AUT/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
RUTTO KIPLAGAT ENOCK 33521116107/2020 AUT/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
SABWAMI ABEL WESANG'ULA 36621110198/2020 AUT/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
STEVENE  MUKOYA 37608003079/2020 AUT/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OTIENO EMMA AKINYI 37617411036/2020 AUT/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
LUCKY LIGOVI LUVIHI 38600006299/2020 AUT/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EGALA ROBERTSON MUSALANO 38604101168/2020 AUT/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
LIONEL  ZEPHER 38619203065/2020 AUT/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
DOMNICK NDUKO NYAMWARO 40735101085/2020 AUT/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OPONDO FELIX OTIENO  42725106052/2020 AUT/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
DENNIS ONYANGO OUMA  42738105010/2020 AUT/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OTIENO STEVE AENDA 44739106135/2020 AUT/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIIRU ANTHONY KAMAU 11232303117/2020 AUT/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KEA SERA REHEMA 04111108004/2020 AUT/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA KELVIN WACHIRA 08218201105/2020 AUT/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NGANGA MARTIN NGUGI 20405006197/2020 AUT/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA EPHRAIM RUGA 08210102088/2020 AUT/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KAMAU NJOKI 23536201112/2019 AUT/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIPCHIRCHIR STANLEY 26576143026/2019 AUT/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
BEN KAMAU NJOKI 27536201112/2019 AUT/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KARANJA FELIX CHEGE AUT/600/S21/087 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MARONGO ABIUD KIYONDI AUT/600/S21/088 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KINYUA BEDAN KIBUNJA AUT/600/S21/089 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ANTHONY KARANJA KIBURI AUT/600/S21/090 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
SAMUEL GITHINJI MAINA 27511104136/2020 AUT/600/S21/091 DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MULUSA AYUMA LAUREEN  07200014145/2020 BAF/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NDERITU CYNTHIA WANGECHI 07209102078/2020 BAF/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MAINA ANN NYAMBURA 07213103017/2020 BAF/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NYAGA ROSE NYAGUTHI 07214119001/2020 BAF/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
FRANCIS LUCY WANJIKU  07225102162/2020 BAF/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MASIGA N  BRIAN 09203427159/2020 BAF/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MUNGAI LOISE WAITHIRA 10208305130/2020 BAF/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KARIUKI KELVIN NGIGI 10226201105/2020 BAF/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NDUTA MARY WANJIKU 10227302026/2020 BAF/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
WAITHERERO MARGARET WANJIKU 10229205072/2020 BAF/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
RUTH WAKIATHI MWENDIA 10238101066/2020 BAF/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MUREITHI J. WAITHIEGENI 11231208050/2020 BAF/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MBATHA AGNES KAVENGI  12314106122/2020 BAF/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NDUNG'U MOSES GITAU 12315523021/2020 BAF/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIOKO M. CATHERINE  12329112005/2020 BAF/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KABWERE ALIAS KITONGA 13328101059/2020 BAF/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIMANTHI KELVIN SAVALI  13339102087/2020 BAF/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NTHIGA MARTIN NJERU  14312101050/2020 BAF/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MBUNE FELCIAL NDANGWA 18324201019/2020 BAF/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
SEREKA GOODCHANCE LEMAYIAN 18325201053/2020 BAF/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KATAMBO LILIAN KAVENE 18336101016/2020 BAF/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KYANIA MAURINE MWIKALI 18346202034/2020 BAF/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIAMBI FAITH KATHURE 19313201126/2020 BAF/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
JOY NTABO ANGWENYI 20401004146/2020 BAF/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OCHIENG ADERA VIVIAN 20403004232/2020 BAF/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MWOMA SAMANTHA AJANDO 20403004246/2020 BAF/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
JOSEPH NKRILE NCHACHA 22500013120/2020 BAF/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MAINA KENNETH WAITHAKA 22502216042/2020 BAF/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
JAPHETH MBINJIKHANE SHIKANGA  23503135070/2020 BAF/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MASIKA NATECHO  DIANA 23574113124/2020 BAF/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIPRONO  NICHOLAS  CHERUIYOT 25563212003/2020 BAF/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MERCYLINE MAKHUNGU JAYUGA 26534117022/2020 BAF/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MARY NJERI MBUGUA 26578007126/2020 BAF/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NJERI VALARY ENGEFU 27511102152/2020 BAF/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OMAR MOHAMED KOMORA 27511104276/2020 BAF/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MWANGI NAOMI WANGARI 27552048029/2020 BAF/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MARTIN   KANYINGIRI   NDUNG'U 31545203079/2020 BAF/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIPROP FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR 33517202123/2020 BAF/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIPROTICH WINNIE JELAGAT 34561301801/2020 BAF/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
ABDALLA HAJI YASSIN 35620205062/2020 BAF/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OCHIENG ESTHER JOY 35623109209/2020 BAF/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
CHEGE ESTHER NJOKI 36602103005/2020 BAF/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OMUHINDA ELVIS MULAMA 37608003110/2020 BAF/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
EVANS WACHIYA 37614101018/2020 BAF/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MAYANJA YASSIN OKUNDA 37616006153/2020 BAF/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
RHODAH NELIMA BIKETI 37624013154/2020 BAF/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
WESONGA BRIAN 37627106170/2020 BAF/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
DUNGANI ABRAHAM 38619206106/2020 BAF/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
IMBWAGA TERENCE 38622109024/2020 BAF/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
ANABWANI RIVALDO 38622109056/2020 BAF/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
JUMA CLARA ATIENO 39741012307/2020 BAF/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
ONYANGO DENNIS OWIDHI 41730307030/2020 BAF/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OUMA VINCENT OPONDO 41731307094/2020 BAF/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
ACHIENG LORINE 42721105026/2020 BAF/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
AJIAMBO TRACY MERCY 42725102101/2020 BAF/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OCHIENG JOSPHINE AUMA 42726201185/2020 BAF/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OTIENO KENEDY VUSAKA 44707108079/2020 BAF/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KALEHA BREATHER ABIGAIL 36602110079/2020 BAF/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
SHANIZ ADHIAMBO 38619101044/2019 BAF/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
PAULINE NKATHA MIRITI  15361103003/2019 BAF/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
OMONDI OTIENO HESBON 42738104022/2015 BAF/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
MWANGI KELVIN MUBACIA 27536154006/2020 BAF/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
NYAATA GESARE SYLVIAH BAF/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
KIOKO MONICAH MBITHE BAF/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
BONFACE OYIEYO ONCHARI 43706101030/2019 BCT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
IGUKU BENARD MACHARIA 07214101139/2020 BCT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
GATERI EDWIN KARIUKI 07214102093/2020 BCT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
WANJIRU BRIAN MAIMBA 08202007022/2020 BCT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KAGAI SAMUEL MUGAMBI 08202007182/2020 BCT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MURIITHI GLADYS NGIMA 08218102249/2020 BCT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KARANJA MICHAEL MWANGI 09203401063/2020 BCT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
COMBA LEVIN MURIMI 09222202076/2020 BCT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
WAWERU JOSEPH GATIRI 10227101016/2020 BCT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KABOCHI GODFREY MWANGI 10238103194/2020 BCT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
ISAAC DORCAS MWENDE 12300013159/2020 BCT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
WAMBUA  SAMUEL  MUMO 13310102079/2020 BCT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
GITHAKA SIMON MWENDANI 14341201120/2020 BCT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MUCHIRI DOMINIC WACHIRA MWANGI 14355201113/2020 BCT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MUTUKU RAYMOND MUTHAMA 18346101085/2020 BCT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MUTIIRIA MISHECK MWENDWA 19313203032/2020 BCT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KABIRU ZACHARY CHEGE 20407007051/2020 BCT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
HILDAH CHERONO 23574113078/2020 BCT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MERONI MICKEY 25508102157/2020 BCT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
BIWOTT KIPTOO AMOS 26534112059/2020 BCT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI MOPHAT MAINA 27536148084/2020 BCT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
CHEPKWONY IMMACULATE CHEBET 27538204027/2020 BCT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MONG'ARE OGERO CLINTON 28553102150/2020 BCT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KIPRONO TONY 29513105150/2020 BCT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
TOO BENEDICTO KIPCHIRCHIR 29540201220/2020 BCT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
GITAU KEVIN KARIUKI 30556303007/2020 BCT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KIMATHI PETER WAITHIMA 31567214017/2020 BCT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OMWAKORI RUTH MUGANDA 35629102101/2020 BCT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MORGAN CHEMWEI 36621110130/2020 BCT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MAKHANU WAFULA JULIUS 36621110146/2020 BCT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
CHEBUKATI MATASI JENKINS 36621110248/2020 BCT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
SOLOMON ANYONGE 37634307032/2020 BCT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
PHENY WAMBUI 39733216009/2020 BCT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OOKO RONALD OTIENO 39737022100/2020 BCT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
HARIZON CLINTON  41742107043/2020 BCT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OGADA JANE AKOTH 42700007172/2020 BCT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OTIENO WILLIAM OTIENO 42705108092/2020 BCT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
PETER OMONDI 42712108002/2020 BCT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
       
OKOTH STEPHEN ODAWO 42726108045/2020 BCT/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
CHEGE DAVID MUGWE 07215201056/2020 BCT/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MURATHE JAMES MBUGUA 07214101061/2020 BCT/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
ALPHILINE VALARY 39733216056/2020 BCT/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
AMWAYI EMMANUEL WAYNE 37615001273/2020 BCT/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OKOTH EMMANUEL OGUTU 42725107138/2020 BCT/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI CELINE NJAMBI 20405007150/2020 BCT/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OKWARA OWINO POWELL NIXON 37627103059/2018 BCT/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
GITONGA MORRIS GICHUHI 08237005091/2019 BCT/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
JACOB LINGUSU MULEWA 01101101093/2018 BCT/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OKIBIERO KEVIN BONYI 40745101158/2019 BCT/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KARIUKI FRANK NDUNG'U 08237005058/2019 BCT/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KWENDO SAMORA MAIYA  604201117/2004 BCT/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
GECHUKI ZABLON 43700008152/2019 BCT/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
BILL CLINTON OGUTU  12330121011/2019 BCT/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KARIUKI JEFF NJOROGE  11230102135/2016 BCT/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MUGASITSI CLINTON ALIERO  38622109003/2019 BCT/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
NJUGUNA JOEL CHEGE  10226216139/2019 BCT/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI DOUGLAS MAINA 07214101052/2020 BCT/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
NYAMBURA KANDIRI PAUL 07201102130/2015 BCT/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
ODERO OUMA JARED  41731306034/2019 BCT/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
WAIHENYA STEPHEN MWANGI 18347514083/2019 BCT/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
NGANGA JEMIMA NDUTA 26578007079/2020 BCT/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
WAMUTORO FAUL CONSTANT 09200012159/2019 BCT/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
DAVID MAINA KAMAU BCT/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OKOTH  EMMANUEL OGUTU BCT/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
ANYONA SCOVIA ANYANGO 42700007304/2019 BCT/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
KIRUBI STANLEY CHEGE BCT/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
BILL CLINTON OGUTU BCT/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
OWUOR WAFULA STEPHEN 42725107042/2020 BCT/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
MAINA MONICAH  WANJIRU 10226202098/2020 BMJ/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
NGIGI HILDAH WAIRIMU 10226217158/2020 BMJ/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
NABUSOBA RACHAEL MATING'I 12301702182/2020 BMJ/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
JUMA DEBORAH AGAPE 18336101001/2020 BMJ/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
WANJIRU MARYANNE WAMBUI 20405007046/2020 BMJ/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
NYAMBURA RUTH 23574113113/2020 BMJ/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
MUIRURI MARGARET MUTHONI 28571503003/2020 BMJ/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
PETRONILA  IMALI 29523307122/2020 BMJ/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
OKUMU MERCY MAKOKHA 35620201028/2020 BMJ/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
WANYAMA WILIKISTA NEKESA 36613115020/2020 BMJ/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
JUMA N. PRISCILLAH 37607002006/2020 BMJ/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
LUKUYA CLARENCE WIRAKA 37631408056/2020 BMJ/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
SHIVERENJE OLIVIA 38619201006/2020 BMJ/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
VULIMU SYLVIA 38619204044/2020 BMJ/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
KHALUMBA    LYNDAR 38619206015/2020 BMJ/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
MITCHELE ATIENO 39713023109/2020 BMJ/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
OMONDI CALISTUS ONYANGO 41743204094/2020 BMJ/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
OJUKU NAOMI NAFULA 42725102094/2020 BMJ/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
VICTOR OMONDI OCHIENG 44729104135/2020 BMJ/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
AKINYI NEEMA 42726202212/2020 BMJ/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
SIMPAI SIMON LESIAMON 32581202059/2020 BMJ/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
MKANGALA JOHN ASUBWA BMJ/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
NYANGWESA BEVERLY MUDEHERI BMJ/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
SHADRACK KIPNGENO MUTAI BMJ/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
SIMPAI  SIMON  LESIAMON BMJ/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
MUREI KUBET WYCLIFFE 23529103222/2019 BMJ/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
KEVIN KITHINJI KABURU 15319201148/2020 BMJ/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
KULO SAMANTHAH  ATIENO 42712102014/2020 BMJ/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST JOURNALISM
GITAU ANTONY MWANGI 07216101184/2020 BUM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KAGONI DAMARIS WAMORO 07216108061/2020 BUM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NJERU CAROLINE WAMBUI 09222205008/2020 BUM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUCHOKI JOY WAMBUI 10208201214/2020 BUM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GITAU CATHRINE WANGUI 10208302026/2020 BUM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NJOKI ANTHONY MAINA 10229101055/2020 BUM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUKIRAI NELSON THAIRU 10238114098/2020 BUM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MAINA JAMES NDUNGU 11211305031/2020 BUM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NGIGI LINET WANJIRU 11231208112/2020 BUM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
IRUNGU ERIC KAMAU 11232102031/2020 BUM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FRANCIS WAWERU NJENGA 11232102049/2020 BUM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NAKAELA DENNIS SICHANGI 11241002125/2020 BUM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KATIWA CAROLYNNE MUTHEU 13351102099/2020 BUM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WANJOHI COLLINS MUNENE 14303201171/2020 BUM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MWANIKI OLIVE WAWIRA 14303203091/2020 BUM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KYOVE ABIGAEL MUTHEU 18307104090/2020 BUM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUTUKU DENIS MUTISYA 18324220097/2020 BUM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WAMBUA JOSPHINE MWENDE 18325307069/2020 BUM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHRISTINE GATWIRI 19326101143/2020 BUM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NYANGENA DEBORAH NYABERI 19326108079/2020 BUM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DENIS KARANI 19326228040/2020 BUM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NGUGI WAYNE MUCHENDU 20406003003/2020 BUM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OTIENO JOYCELINE BELIA 20408007037/2020 BUM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONKENDI COLLINS ARISA 20408063054/2020 BUM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WAFULA BIKET MATHEW 23529109044/2020 BUM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PHILIP MUREITHI MURAGURI 23574107024/2020 BUM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHELANGAT IVINE 25533110070/2020 BUM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MBUGUA KELVIN NDUNG'U 27536108291/2020 BUM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MWANGI DENNIS CHEGE 27537325002/2020 BUM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KELVIN KIPROTICH 27580006004/2020 BUM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LITEI   REMPEYIAN  ERIC 31567113015/2020 BUM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KUTIMA BURTON MASINDE 36612201147/2020 BUM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NANG'UNDA JOYCE 37614314036/2020 BUM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LORINE RYNETTE 37615003104/2020 BUM/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LUMOSI IVY ENGESHA 37616007176/2020 BUM/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WANYAMA EUGENE JONAH 37617222020/2020 BUM/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUSUNGU MWARO HADIJAH 37634321033/2020 BUM/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KUSINYO OMINA JANEPHER 38604109213/2020 BUM/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VIVIAN USAGI 38619201056/2020 BUM/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KARUOYA DAVIS MOSE 40735206123/2020 BUM/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GICHABA JULIDAH MARIA 40735213245/2020 BUM/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AWINO MERCELINE 41743105013/2020 BUM/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ROSE ADOYO 41743211021/2020 BUM/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OTIENO EMMY ANYANGO 42712304046/2020 BUM/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OWINO YASIN WAHATA 42738107107/2020 BUM/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
JANET AKINYI ABUONJI 42738113045/2020 BUM/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NYANJWA BRIAN OCHIENG 44707122036/2020 BUM/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAHAL JAMAA NOOR 45801109012/2020 BUM/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ABDUL RAHMA MUTHONI 20402006025/2020 BUM/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DERRICK WABUKO DAVID 36602102181/2018 BUM/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PERIS MUTENYO 36611009030/2019 BUM/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 
PAUL KINUTHIA MUGI 07216103073/2018 BUM/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 
POLLAR GANIGI GIDO 36626101135/2020 BUM/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MANYONYI MUHATIA LAUREEN BUM/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MWANJEWE E MDAMU 01114104021/2020 CAM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KELVIN  KALU  KITHI 02105104005/2020 CAM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MAINA CECILIAH WAMBUI 07209102172/2020 CAM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MWANGI R WANGARI 08210101179/2020 CAM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
IRUNGU NANCY WANJIKU  08219108027/2020 CAM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WANDETO MERCY  MUTHONI 08237009044/2020 CAM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI MARY MURINGI 08237012196/2020 CAM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
IVON WAMBUI 09203428086/2020 CAM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WANJIRU EVANSON KARANJA 11232201212/2020 CAM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WAITHAKA PURITY NYAMBURA 11240106170/2020 CAM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MWIKYA AGNES MUTUO 12315523032/2020 CAM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KITHUKA AGNES NZULA 12329101065/2020 CAM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
LUPELE JACKLINE ATAMBA 12330138015/2020 CAM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
GLORIA  NDUTA  MWANZIA 12343316046/2020 CAM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KAVATA GLADYS KARIMI 13350208010/2020 CAM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WAMBURA KEREN NYOKABI 14333102057/2020 CAM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KANYARI GRACE WAMBUI 15309201047/2020 CAM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OKETCH HIVY LUIZA 18323109018/2020 CAM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
JUMA BETH AKINYI 20401007131/2020 CAM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
NDUNDA LOKO LUCIA 20404046007/2020 CAM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MAURICE NG'ANG'A KABIA 20405001008/2020 CAM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MUTUKU MWONGELI ZIPPORAH 20408029055/2020 CAM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OMOLLO PHENY ANYANGO 20409024004/2020 CAM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
THAIRU NJUHI MERCY 24500004167/2020 CAM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KANIU JOHN KUNG'U 26509112005/2020 CAM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KIOKO CLEMENTINE MWONGELI 27511105013/2020 CAM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WAMBUA GRACE KALONDU 27536161072/2020 CAM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
NG'ANG'A KEVIN NJUGUNA 27537303088/2020 CAM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
CHELAGAT DAISY 28539101100/2020 CAM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI JOY WANDIRI 31573106015/2020 CAM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
ANYOKORIT MERCY 35620201120/2020 CAM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
SIMIYU TEDDY MULONGO 36621104020/2020 CAM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
WALUNYWA NABULUNGUKHA ESTHER 36621108273/2020 CAM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
SIZA MARGARET CINDY 37603005140/2020 CAM/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
GRACE WANGIRA MAJUMA 37607104060/2020 CAM/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OKOTH JANET AKINYI 39733213129/2020 CAM/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KAGORO CHRISTINE AKOTH 41742108044/2020 CAM/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
BARONGO LYDIAH KERUBO 43720107185/2020 CAM/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OTIENO NICOLE AKINYI 42725102169/2020 CAM/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OKOTH YVONNE WADUNGA 42705102345/2020 CAM/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
MUKII ABIGAEL MUTHONI CAM/500/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
OMANI GESARE EUCABETH CAM/500/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KELVIN MUTWIRI CAM/500/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
NYABUTO ACHOCHI BRIAN CAM/500/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
KASAINE ANGELINE  SIMALOI CAM/500/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
TAETO JOYCE NASILO 07216120065/2020 CAM/500/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
COLLINS MUNENE 09222201109/2019 CAM/500/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN CATERING & ACCOMMODATION MANAGEMENT
CHEROTICH LOYCE 28553103096/2018 CPM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
WAMBUI SCOLASTICA WANJIKU 08221301167/2019 CPM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWAMBURI A. SARU 01101205030/2020 CPM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
HALIMA  SULEIMAN  MWABEGEDZI 02123304108/2020 CPM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KAIRU DAMARIS WAMBUI  07216110053/2020 CPM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KIARIE MARY MURUGI 07225101117/2020 CPM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MAINGI LILIAN WANJIKU 08218102101/2020 CPM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWAURA SUSAN WAITHIRA 10208210135/2020 CPM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MUIRURI  FREDRICK MUCHOKI  10229101127/2020 CPM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NJOROGE  IVY  WANJIRU 10238104003/2020 CPM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI NJERI TERESIAH 11205205041/2020 CPM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KIARIE RUTH WANJIRU 11211313051/2020 CPM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KARANJA IMMACULATE WAMAITHA 11232107111/2020 CPM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
GITHEKU CYNTHIA S.WAITHERA 11232304046/2020 CPM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MUIRURI FRANCIS KIMANI 11241002056/2020 CPM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
TITUS AGNES 12329108090/2020 CPM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
SALOME LUCY MUMBUA 12345509031/2020 CPM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI SHALOM WAWIRA 14303106049/2020 CPM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
THIGA JOB MUGAMBI 14341103015/2020 CPM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWANIKI MILLICENT MUTHONI 14341105067/2020 CPM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MUSAU ALVIN BARAKA 14355201142/2020 CPM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MURIITHI LILY A. MWENDE 14355202103/2020 CPM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MORAA KERYNE 15318104202/2020 CPM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KIBIA MORRIS 15319202008/2020 CPM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NDWALE LINET NZISA 15349112039/2020 CPM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
CAROLINE VAATI SAMMY 18324206064/2020 CPM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI GRACE WANJIRU 19313201084/2020 CPM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWANGI NYAMBURA NANCY 20405048085/2020 CPM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
VAL NICOLE WANYACHA 20406004016/2020 CPM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
RINGARU ACACIA WANJIKU 20406004043/2020 CPM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MEME MELANY NKATHA  20406011057/2020 CPM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MMASI MICHAEL IAN MUCHITI 20406020051/2020 CPM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
OMONDI S AKINYI 20408007112/2020 CPM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
WAMBUI CATHERINE KHAKASA 23574156024/2020 CPM/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
SYLVIA CHEROP 25508103033/2020 CPM/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
RUKWARO JEMIMAH NYAMBURA 27536151261/2020 CPM/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KIPROTICH MESHACK  28512101218/2020 CPM/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
CHELANGAT DAMARIS 28522406022/2020 CPM/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
SHARON  CHEPKIRUI 28522535052/2020 CPM/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MERCY CHEROTICH 28522537071/2020 CPM/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
CHEPNGETICH  MAXMILLA 29540204044/2020 CPM/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
SHEILA CHEBET 29542204520/2020 CPM/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
JELIMO MERCY 29579603092/2020 CPM/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
WAGIITA WANGARI SARAH 30556316106/2020 CPM/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MONG'INA ANN RITTA 37603005079/2020 CPM/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
YEAGLEY MICHAEL LIFUREZE 37614102117/2020 CPM/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
ANDAYI  BEVALYNE 37615003210/2020 CPM/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
LUMWAGI SHARON 37616001075/2020 CPM/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
ANDANG'O DAVID OKOTH 37632101073/2020 CPM/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NYANGAU VICTOR MOGAMBI 40732120389/2020 CPM/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NIVAH AWUOR 41743203229/2020 CPM/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG JESSE MORRIS HONGO 42726101289/2020 CPM/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
ADHIAMBO ROSEMARY EDITH OWILI 42726104006/2020 CPM/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NDEGE PAMELA SARANGE 43720119044/2020 CPM/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
RAGIRA BELLAH KEMUNTO 43722107166/2020 CPM/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NDETI TIFFANY NJERI 38619101153/2020 CPM/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
ODOUR LOVINE AKINYI 20407037031/2019 CPM/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NJOKI CAROLYNE NJERI 27511101140/2020 CPM/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
CHELANGAT TERESA CPM/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
SAAD ESHA ABDULSHAKUR  03106115020/2020 CVL/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KARIUKI WAMBUI VERONICAH 07201101017/2020 CVL/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANGI THIGA ALPHONCE 07201128001/2020 CVL/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANGI WACHIRA JOHN 07215216062/2020 CVL/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WACHIRA AUSTIN MURAGURI 08202006017/2020 CVL/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
IRUNGU BRIAN NGARI 08202007162/2020 CVL/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANGI RISPER MUTHONI 08210101079/2020 CVL/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGICHUNGA STEPHEN MAINA 08210102032/2020 CVL/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NYAGUTHII PETER WACHIRA 08217109056/2020 CVL/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WANJIRU CHARITY WAITHIRA 08221103025/2020 CVL/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGURE SAMUEL MURIITHI 09222201250/2020 CVL/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANIKI  MILLICENT WANJIRU 09222204070/2020 CVL/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KAMAU EMILY NYAMBURA 10228301228/2020 CVL/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WAMBIRU JOHN NJENGA  11211302023/2020 CVL/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
LINET WANGUI WAMBUI 11231104088/2020 CVL/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MACHARIA DUNCAN NJENGA 11232303008/2020 CVL/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
GICHARU KEITH MATHEGI 11235101154/2020 CVL/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NDUNG'U ALEX WANG'OMBE 11241012021/2020 CVL/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KIVUITU STEPHEN MWALALI 12301708006/2020 CVL/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OGANDA SARAH KWAMBOKA 12363111013/2020 CVL/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KYALO STEPHEN MWENDWA 13338102045/2020 CVL/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGOME BONIFACE KALUMA  13360104015/2020 CVL/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KATHURIMA BRIAN MURIUNGI 15309301189/2020 CVL/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUEMA DANKAN MUTANGILI 18336202057/2020 CVL/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WACHIRA GABRIEL MBUTHIA 22502203003/2020 CVL/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EMMANUEL KIPKORIR 25551118051/2020 CVL/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KIPKOECH AMOS TOWETT 25551203075/2020 CVL/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WANGOMBE EMILIO CHOMBA 27538117001/2020 CVL/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
VICTOR KIPTOO 28571201157/2020 CVL/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
 RONALD KIPTOO 29541101071/2020 CVL/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUTHONI ANTHONY NDIRITU 30544211020/2020 CVL/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NYORO LUCY MUTHONI 30556101029/2020 CVL/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WAMBUGU CECILIA GATHONI  30556101066/2020 CVL/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANDO JARED KIRORIO 31557206062/2020 CVL/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ORWA ERICK ODHIAMBO 39714101125/2020 CVL/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MATOKE WARREN OGERO 40700002364/2020 CVL/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KINARA TELESPHORUS MOTARI 40716102127/2020 CVL/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OTIENO ALEKSANDA OGUSO 39737010004/2020 CVL/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NJAMBI EDWIN MUGO 11232102027/2020 CVL/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWAKE ESTHER KIRUNYA 04125108052/2020 CVL/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
AKINYI JANE 11241007027/2019 CVL/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
JOSPHAT KAMAU 11212101004/2019 CVL/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OGUDA ERICK WASONGA 03120102074/2013 CVL/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
GATHUYA EMMANUEL MURIITHI 08221205014/2020 CVL/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ISSA AHMED ABDIRAHMAN 45801116013/2020 CVL/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OCHIENG LAILKEY BILLY  20403003007/2019 CVL/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ODENDO SAMUEL OCHIENG 41742103010/2019 CVL/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
GITONGA LOISE KAWIRA 19326207114/2019 CVL/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CALVINCE OCHIENG ONDITI 41710301474/2020 CVL/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
COLLINS ALUMASI 35629104116/2019 CVL/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SAMUEL KARANJA KINYANJUI 27537501052/2019 CVL/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
JAPHETH KIPKORIR ROP 28571201201/2019 CVL/600/S21/052
KIUNA ANN WAGIO 11240106042/2020 CVL/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SHILUMBA JANET 20410005009/2018 CVL/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
IAN GEORGE MAGOMA 20410023002/2020 CVL/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
COLLINS  ALMASI 35629204116/2019 CVL/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ATIENO ANITA BRIGHT 27565302066/2019 CVL/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MAINGI KELVIN MUTUNGA 12316124027/2020 CVL/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ODHIAMBO ALVIN LENNY CVL/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KIIO EVANS MAINGI 18347501127/2020 CVL/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SERGIUS RODNEY WABUSHI CVL/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
JURA TOBIAS HAYA CVL/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NTAIYA THOMAS CVL/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
GITAU GATHIGIRA PETER  06104204051/2020 EET/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
NDERI SAMUEL NDUNG'U 07201102022/2020 EET/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MBUGUA KARANJA STEPHEN 07214101045/2020 EET/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MURIMI BRIAN CHOMBA 09203403103/2020 EET/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MWANGI PETERSON 09203413033/2020 EET/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MACHIRA PATRICK MUCHUNU 09222303095/2020 EET/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
WANYOIKE CHARLES MAHINDA 10226201110/2020 EET/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KING'ORI MARTIN WAITHAKA 10227101122/2020 EET/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KIMANI SHADRACK MAINA 10228101070/2020 EET/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MBURU  DENNIS NGUGI 10234305058/2020 EET/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUBIRU ALLAN WAIGANJO 11212101074/2020 EET/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MWAURA RUTH WANGUI 11212114007/2020 EET/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
GICHUHI SOSPETER MBURU 11230315013/2020 EET/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
NJOKI IAN NJOGU 12314101043/2020 EET/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MWENDE KELVIN MWENDWA 12315517048/2020 EET/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUTUA PETER MUINDE 12343311040/2020 EET/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
RUGUNGA LILIAN  WANGITHI  14303203068/2020 EET/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MBINDYO ALEX MWEU 14341410089/2020 EET/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
NJAGI STEVE JAMES FUNDI 14355201026/2020 EET/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
NJERU AUGUSTINE MAINA 15319102013/2020 EET/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MOSES MUNENE 15361101073/2020 EET/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUSYOKI TIMOTHY MWENDWA 18307210015/2020 EET/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
PAUL VICTOR MWENDWA 18323102021/2020 EET/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MULWA JOSHUA MWONGELA 18323308002/2020 EET/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KILONZO PETER MULWA 18335102044/2020 EET/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
GITERU EPHANTUS KINGORI 19326102091/2020 EET/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
CHERUIYOT CORNELIUS KIPKEMEI 23528101010/2020 EET/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
WANYONYI MICHAEL WAFULA 23574138017/2020 EET/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KIPKOECH COLLINS 25533273008/2020 EET/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
HILLARY KIPNGETICH ROTICH 25563102098/2020 EET/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
AMOS RUTO KIMUTAI 25583122010/2020 EET/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KIPKOECH TOWETT NEHEMIAH 25583132064/2020 EET/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
SOKORO MOFFAT RATEMO 27536108305/2020 EET/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
GACHUHI EDWIN MUMBURA 27552002154/2020 EET/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
GICHINI NEHEMIA KARIUKI 27570219060/2020 EET/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KIPROP VINCENT 28512110106/2020 EET/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
VICTOR EMMANUEL ATUYA OGWAYA 28522501279/2020 EET/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
PHILEMON KIPKIRUI 28522504012/2020 EET/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KIPROTICH ARON 28553101068/2020 EET/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
WANJIKU JOAN WANGUI 30544107002/2020 EET/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
ABUKUSE WILLIAM JACOB 31500026159/2020 EET/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KINYANJUI JONATHAN KARIUKI 31567203012/2020 EET/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
TEDDY LESINYA LEDAA 34518401146/2020 EET/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KEMBOI K SAMSON 34518401150/2020 EET/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
ODHIAMBO AMOS 35600007185/2020 EET/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
EUGINE ODUOR 35600007214/2020 EET/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
 JOASH RUTO 36611002180/2020 EET/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MOSES WANJALA SIKUKU 36635002137/2020 EET/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
AMIMO      FRANKLINE 37617407025/2020 EET/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
ODWORY GODFREY TABU 38622202032/2020 EET/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
AGAI IREEN AMONDI 39733201203/2020 EET/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
OYONGO NYAKWAMA  WILLIS 40700002463/2020 EET/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
JUMA BRIAN KENNEDY 40727127058/2020 EET/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
AMISI JOSHUA NYANDIKA 41710313103/2020 EET/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
OKOTO VICTOR ODHIAMBO 41731401021/2020 EET/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
DYLAN MARTIN MOSIORI 44717101053/2020 EET/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUINDE KELVIN MUTUKU 13344109115/2020 EET/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUSYIMI JOHN KIMEU 12315522004/2020 EET/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
KAMUNYA GEORGE MWICIGI 11231207017/2020 EET/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
OMONDI ERIC  44707111094/2019 EET/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
WAMBAYA WEKESA PAUL 35606101160/2019 EET/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUSUNGU LEON REAGAN 36621101226/2019 EET/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
WARINGA JOSEPH NDUNGU  11241013055/2019 EET/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
RICHARD RAPHAEL MUTUKU  18324202082/2019 EET/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
NDUNGU ANN NJERI 11231102085/2020 EET/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
BRIAN WANYOIKE NDUATI 10226220060/2018 EET/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MWANGI GIDRAPH GIKONYO 10228402053/2020 EET/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
JOEL MUNYARARE IRUNGU 10238107043/2020 EET/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
OUMA STEPHEN ONYANGO 20401001187/2019 EET/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER
NCHOGA OBED MAGARI 40735101219/2020 EET/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER
MATANJI BRIAN WETABA  37632304069/2018 EET/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER
MUTHENGI JOHN MWOTI 13360104106/2018 EET/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
PINGUA AMOS METEKAI 31557209037/2019 EET/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
MUTUKU BRYAN MWANZA 18323107/2019 EET/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS POWER 
CAROLINE MUKAMI KAMAU 11232101013/2019 EET/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
WAINAINA SOSTHEN MBURU 10226220003/2019 EET/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
MWANGANGI BENSON MWANZIA 19308307056/2019 EET/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
KIARII EPHY MWANGI 4061154807/2020 EET/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
AMOS LELEE 25551206021/2019 EET/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
MAINA ALLAN KANG'ERU 12330108036/2020 EET/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
EUNICE ACHIENG TEGA 03106132068/2020 EET/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
BUYENGO MOBITEL ACHIBU EET/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
KANGOGO RAMELICK KIPTUI EET/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
ANTONY ATETWE EET/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
ADALA HOSEA MARK 23574101260/2020 EET/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
ISSA KIMATHI EET/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
AGORO EVANS OTIENO EET/600/S21/087 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
MWANZIU GLORIA MWENDE EET/600/S21/088 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
ANITA SHARON BITA 44717113077/2019 EET/600/S21/089 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
MUEKE NGANDA EET/600/S21/090 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (POWER)
NYABUTO MEKUBO AMOS 40711102021/2015 EIC/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
VILEBWA DANIEL 38622108042/2019 EIC/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MANYASA  NAMATSI RONALD 03124104031/2020 EIC/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
KIPTOO KENNEDY KIPKEMBOI 07216106164/2020 EIC/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
BARU MARK MURIUKI 08217101047/2020 EIC/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAMBUGU STEPHEN MUCHINA 08219102027/2020 EIC/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WARURU ALAN MURIITHI 08219102035/2020 EIC/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAKUTHII ISAIAH MUTUGI 09203412014/2020 EIC/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
GACOKA BROWN MAINA 09239126018/2020 EIC/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NJOROGE FAITH WANGARI 10226214006/2020 EIC/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NYOKABI GILBERT GITAU 10228402132/2020 EIC/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAMBUI BENSON MIHARI 10234201005/2020 EIC/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
IRAKI JOSEPH NJOROGE 10238103122/2020 EIC/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAMBUGU CHRISTOPHER GITAHI 10238114192/2020 EIC/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NJOROGE GEORGE MBUGUA 11205101062/2020 EIC/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NGURE BRIAN WANJAHI 11205204193/2020 EIC/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
CUAGA GRACE WAIRIMU 11205209049/2020 EIC/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WANGUI PETER KARANJA 11232115003/2020 EIC/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WANJIKU WILSON CHEGE 11232201209/2020 EIC/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NICKSON ELKANAH MWANIKI 11241004059/2020 EIC/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
KAVOI ERICK KYOVE 12315608031/2020 EIC/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
KIMEU RAYMOND WAMBUA 12315925026/2020 EIC/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
KATAMBO J. MALUKI 13331201095/2020 EIC/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MUTIO GABRIEL MUTINDA 13339102030/2020 EIC/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MUNYI JOHN MURIITHI 19308303019/2020 EIC/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
OUMA RICHARD OTIENO  20401002187/2020 EIC/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
JAMES MWENDWA 20406009029/2020 EIC/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
ONYANGO MARION AWUOR 20409073017/2020 EIC/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
ASEWE EDDY OBORA 27511102184/2020 EIC/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAMBUA RAYMOND NZIOKA 27538208155/2020 EIC/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MORARA NYANKIEYA DUNCAN 27552019098/2020 EIC/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
LANGAT KIPRONO KEVIN 28512101019/2020 EIC/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MWANGI JAMES THUO 28539102054/2020 EIC/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
LUNYASI MORGAN 29540202103/2020 EIC/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MBUGUA FRANCIS  WAMBUA 29579701178/2020 EIC/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
SAKAYIAN SHANKA NAFTALI 31567109063/2020 EIC/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MUTUTUA DAVID MATUNKE 32546401099/2020 EIC/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
ODUYA OKELLO FEDELIS 35623104103/2020 EIC/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WANJALA OSCAR ORODI 35623104122/2020 EIC/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
NYONGESA FASTARN MAKHANU 36602101266/2020 EIC/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
WAFULA J BRIAN 36611002127/2020 EIC/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MURUMBA ALVIN WALELA 36621101142/2020 EIC/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
BARASA GEOFREY WEKESA 36621137059/2020 EIC/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MUSUNGU EMMANUEL OMBEE 37607203109/2020 EIC/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
AMBUNDO ARNNET MSURUBE 37616001015/2020 EIC/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
OKOTH LILIAN MARION 39713001184/2020 EIC/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
JUMA MARTIN ONYANGO 39713021010/2020 EIC/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
OTIENO ALEX ONYANGO 39714113076/2020 EIC/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
OTIENO VICTOR OBONYO 39737016008/2020 EIC/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
DAVIS OCHIENG 39741008116/2020 EIC/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
CORNEL OGOLA WADEYA 40740101208/2020 EIC/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MBAKA BOAZ OBWAYA 40740101247/2020 EIC/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
ODHIAMBO TOM HILLARY 41743205274/2020 EIC/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
SAMWEL OKIOGA ONYONI 41743205356/2020 EIC/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
DOLLA CLIFF OWUOR 41743205365/2020 EIC/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
JOSEPH JOHN WAFULA 42725103056/2020 EIC/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
OTIENO DERICK 44717108016/2020 EIC/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MAKORI DOMIANO ONKUNDI 44736203239/2020 EIC/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL (INSTRUMENTATION)
MAKOKHA FLORENCE NAFUNA 36611012083/2020 EIC/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL(INSTRUMENTATION)
NJUGUNA GEOFFREY KAMAU 07216106116/2020 EPE/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
NJUGUNA PAUL NJOROGE  07216110050/2020 EPE/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MWANIKI ESTHER WAMBUI 08237002099/2020 EPE/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KIRIBA ABIGAEL NJERI 09222204085/2020 EPE/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KARIMI FRIDAH WANJIKU 09224201088/2020 EPE/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUIGAI WINNIE WANJIRU 10226217030/2020 EPE/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
WANJIRU JOYCE MUTHONI 10226222021/2020 EPE/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MWANIK SUSAN NASIEKU 10229103131/2020 EPE/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUNGAI JOSEPH MWANIKI 10238114184/2020 EPE/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
JUMA ANGELA ATIENO 12301704114/2020 EPE/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KIVUVA LAWRENCE MBUVI 12316116066/2020 EPE/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KYALO PETER WAMBUA 12345507076/2020 EPE/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MAROKO TIMOTHY NYAOSI 12363111101/2020 EPE/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MWANDIKWA RUTH KALIMI 13310106052/2020 EPE/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUSINGI AURELIA KAVUTHA 13317101077/2020 EPE/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
SYENGO CONSOLATA WANJA 13331206017/2020 EPE/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KYALO PETER SUNGWA 13339202013/2020 EPE/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUTHAMA  SCHOLASTICA MWIKALI 13339204126/2020 EPE/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUTUKU SARAH MWIKALI 13357102118/2020 EPE/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MBAABU BISMACK MUTUGI 14303201176/2020 EPE/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KAGIRI EDWIN MWANGI 18347401115/2020 EPE/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MBARARE MONICAH PILANOI 18348112004/2020 EPE/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
NYAACHI LYDIA ASIS 27537409073/2020 EPE/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
NGETHE MARY WAIRIMU 27552026024/2020 EPE/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KIPSEREM  VINCENT 28512101057/2020 EPE/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
CHEROTICH DIANA 28512120004/2020 EPE/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
CHEPKURUI MERCY 28522511033/2020 EPE/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
GICHINGIRI  VERONICAH  MURINGI 30544401122/2020 EPE/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OWINO JANE AKINYI 30555303031/2020 EPE/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
WANJIKU VERONICAH WANGUI  30556101046/2020 EPE/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KANYORO CALEB NJOGU 30556303057/2020 EPE/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KIMUTAI MAURINE JEPKOSGEI 30556303151/2020 EPE/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
SHIPHRAH AVISUNUA 31500011095/2020 EPE/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KOOL DANSON MANCHAU 32581304031/2020 EPE/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
LETUK FESTUS LEDAMA 32582101019/2020 EPE/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
IMMACULATE ATIENO 34518102035/2020 EPE/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
ASHA NASIRUMBI 35623105070/2020 EPE/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
JUMA TOPISTER NAMUKHULA 36602137028/2020 EPE/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
NYONGESA BRENDA NAFULA 36621111021/2020 EPE/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MUTUKU  GIDEON MUMO 37608003176/2020 EPE/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MBOYA NATASHA ADAMBA 37625102042/2020 EPE/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
WAMAE PRECIOUS JOSHUA 37634316312/2020 EPE/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
WARIGE LYNN 38619204093/2020 EPE/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KAJONGO ISAYA ONYANGO 39713021137/2020 EPE/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OUMA LYDIA AKINYI 39713023133/2020 EPE/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
ANYANGO  TERESA ONYANGO 39733108129/2020 EPE/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
JUMA VERAH AMONDI 39737002049/2020 EPE/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MAINA MAXMILLA NYANGARA 40716104028/2020 EPE/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MASEA KERUBO ANNA CYNTHIA 40716119110/2020 EPE/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OJUNGA ESTHER SAMANTHAH 41710309107/2020 EPE/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OBUYA MARYLYNE AKOTH 41710313022/2020 EPE/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MARYLYNE ALUOCH 41743203065/2020 EPE/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
MWIZUKHANI VANESSA AFULA 41743203238/2020 EPE/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
WAFULA BARBARA BUNYANTSI 42700007165/2020 EPE/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OUMA LUCY AWINO 42725106049/2020 EPE/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
SENATE ANYANGO 42726201126/2020 EPE/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
OTIENO HARRIZON OTIENO 42738104085/2020 EPE/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
VIKE FORSTIN MIHESO 44748015021/2020 EPE/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
CAROL AMONDI EPE/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP EDUCATION
KATANA JOSEPH DENA 04102101020/2020 FBP/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
TATU KAHASO ALI 04107105094/2020 FBP/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KIIRU REBECCA WANJIRU 07209102021/2020 FBP/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KARIUKI NGIGI BENSON 07213104073/2020 FBP/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MAINA GERALD NDERITU 08202004085/2020 FBP/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
NDIRANGU PRISCA WAMBUI 08237010082/2020 FBP/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
WAMBUI STEPHANIE WANJIKU 10226217044/2020 FBP/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MBUGUA ROSEMARY NYAMBURA 10227303006/2020 FBP/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MWANGI ANNE WANJIKU  10234406068/2020 FBP/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KYALO JUDE MWENDWA 12301703215/2020 FBP/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MWEMA JOY MWIKALI 12314103009/2020 FBP/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KALUKI COSMAS MWANGANGI 12343321096/2020 FBP/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
FAITH WAYUA KYALO 18325203017/2020 FBP/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
ANN EMMACULATE 18336101153/2020 FBP/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
SULEIMAN ABDULHAMID KISHKI 18347514095/2020 FBP/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KINYUA NKATHA JUNE 19308503074/2020 FBP/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
NYAMWEYA CHRISTINE NYOMENDA 20400006274/2020 FBP/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
FAITH CHEROTICH 25551125080/2020 FBP/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
RYAN MACHARIA MAINA 27511102065/2020 FBP/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
WANGARI ELIUD KANG'ETHE 27536201004/2020 FBP/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
WANJAGI JOY WACEKE 27564201041/2020 FBP/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
JEBET EILEEN 29542102004/2020 FBP/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
NTOIYAI EMMANUEL KIPAA 31515101010/2020 FBP/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
NAIKUMI SENCHURA SILVESTER 32546404023/2020 FBP/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
WANJALA STANLEY WEKESA 36602102027/2020 FBP/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MBUGUA NYOKABI MIRIAM 36602103239/2020 FBP/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
KHASEI M. MARY 37607103063/2020 FBP/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
GERTRUDE MBUGUYE KISIA 37607104054/2020 FBP/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
ESTHER MUTENDE 37631306044/2020 FBP/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
OKWANY STEVEN OCHIENG 39700001244/2020 FBP/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
PAULLET JESSICAH MACHARIA 39733108151/2020 FBP/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
OMOLLO TOM MBOYA 39733212086/2020 FBP/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
ODHIAMBO AKINYI VIOLET ANJELIN 39733304075/2020 FBP/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
AGEMBO DAVID OCHIENG 39733307158/2020 FBP/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
SAMWEL NYANDUCHA DENNIS 40732114086/2020 FBP/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
JENNIFER KWAMBOKA ANYONA 41743203078/2020 FBP/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
SIKUKU FRANCIS OMONDI 41743210051/2020 FBP/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
DEBRA MICH WESONGA 42721201127/2020 FBP/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN  FOOD AND BEVERAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
MWANIKI PURITY MWENDE 14333102122/2020 FBP/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVARAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
LINET MWENDWA MWITI 11207112109/2020 FBP/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVARAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
IMMACULATE ADHIAMBO OSANO 41709204035/2013 FBP/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVARAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
EMMACULATE ADHIAMBO OSANO 41709204035/2020 FBP/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVARAGE PRODUCTION AND SERVICE
NDERITU IVY MUTHONI FBP/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
MWENDWA GILBERT MUSYOKA FBP/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
NDUNGU ANN WANGUI FBP/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
GLORIA NASHIPAE NAMPASO 32546404004/2018 FPT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
AKONG'O OMONDI MAXMILLAN 44736203054/2018 FPT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
OPONDO CINDY OWINO 12314215061/2020 FPT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
BRIAN KIPKIRUI NGETICH 25563208016/2020 FPT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
OTIENO CHTRISTINE ATIENO 39700009255/2018 FPT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
NYAGA EVALYNE KARWITHA 14312302067/2020 FPT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
MILKAH WANGUI NJIHIA 9203402202/2020 FPT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
CHARITY MUSANGI JOHN 13310305007/2018 FPT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
MEGGY MATANO 41709101043/2020 FPT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
SYNTHIER NASIMIYU MANYONGE 23528124016/2019 FPT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
WAMWANDA NAFULA PATRICIA  36612210080/2019 FPT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
LAURA WANJIKU WANGUI 11205108113/2016 FPT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
JOSEPH TUMAINI MSANZU 04107104233/2020 GAT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MWANGI RUTH NJERI 10208201065/2020 GAT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KIHIU NANCY MUTHONI 10234306093/2020 GAT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KAGIRI LUCY WAITHIRA  10238119007/2020 GAT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MWAURA FLORENCE NJERI 11241001103/2020 GAT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MANZI PETER VUNDI 13350208047/2020 GAT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MUMO NGUNGU 13353106045/2020 GAT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MULYUNGI   DAVID    MUTATI 13365101034/2020 GAT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MBOGO IAN MWANGI 14312101066/2020 GAT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
RISPER NTINYARI 15319104070/2020 GAT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MAKENA BRENDA 15319205071/2020 GAT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MUTISO MUTHEU 18348102086/2020 GAT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
ODERO ELVIS OKAL 20401002183/2020 GAT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
PYEKO ABRAHAM 24568202113/2020 GAT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KIPKORIR EMMANUEL 25563102131/2020 GAT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
CHEPKEMOI DAISY 25563313052/2020 GAT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
ALEX NJENGA IRURA 27511531058/2020 GAT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
WANJEHIA TABITHA WANGUI 27536204131/2020 GAT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KIPNGENO VINCENT 27565401035/2020 GAT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KOECH K CHRISTOPHER 27569109029/2020 GAT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
NJERI JOSEPH BORO 30555305057/2020 GAT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
OSEUR TING'A ELIJAH 31573302069/2020 GAT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KOECH JEPKURUI MERCY 34518103182/2020 GAT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
HOSEA KIRWA KORIR 34518401148/2020 GAT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
SARAH AUMA WAFULA  35629108058/2020 GAT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
WAYNE   MARWA 36621101209/2020 GAT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
WANDAWA BEN BURUDI 37624002166/2020 GAT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
ONDUTO VICTOR OCHIENG  39733104125/2020 GAT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MICHAEL ODOYO 39733104155/2020 GAT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
OYUGI IRINE ATIENO 39733119027/2020 GAT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
MOSOTI DOREEN RABERA 40703103263/2020 GAT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
TOM MORAA BEATRICE 40732206018/2020 GAT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
NYAMWARO BETHSHEBA NYAKERARIO 40732207130/2020 GAT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
GENGA ONYANGO JEOFREY 42712104065/2020 GAT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
ASMA IBRAHIM OMAR  46800004096/2020 GAT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
KASIRIMO WILSON NTIAMASAS 31500026124/2019 GAT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
BARNABAS ANTONY ONYANGO 20405001154/2019 GAT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY 
FAITH ADHIAMBO OTIENO GAT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
ELVIS WANJE BAYA 01100003145/2020 GAT/600/S21/O39 DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
DALMUS RUKIA MOSE 05100010097/2020 HRI/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MWANGI VANESSA WANGECHI 08200010089/2020 HRI/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
IRUNGU MORRIS MAINA 10226201073/2020 HRI/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NJIJIA VINCENT MUTWIRI 11212119007/2020 HRI/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
WANJIKU JANE WAIRIMU 11232313004/2020 HRI/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
KYALO SHARON MUMO 12363306037/2020 HRI/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
IMMACULATE R. KAIRIRA 15309201113/2020 HRI/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
TOFFINA GATWIRI 15327104089/2020 HRI/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NDUNDA MERCYLINE MUNINI 18335401108/2020 HRI/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUENI FAITH  18346102133/2020 HRI/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
JULIUS NZIKALI MUSYOKA 18347513051/2020 HRI/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
EMMACULATE KATHAMBI 19308509048/2020 HRI/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
SANDRA NASIMIYU WANYONYI 23574130030/2020 HRI/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
DOROTHY CHELANGAT 25533108068/2020 HRI/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NANGEYA JULIANA NASITI 27537319064/2020 HRI/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NYANCHAMA BRENDA  28512120014/2020 HRI/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MERCYLINE CHEBET 28539104156/2020 HRI/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
CHIRCHIR KIPLAGAT FELIX 29579701221/2020 HRI/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MBUGUA FAITH WANJIRU 31573101070/2020 HRI/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
SIALO ABIGAEL LENGENY 32516102157/2020 HRI/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
JENNIFER MPAYIASI NAPAIS 32581301195/2020 HRI/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
KORIR SCOLAR JERUTO 33521105080/2020 HRI/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ROMBOSIA NANJALA CAREN 36602169040/2020 HRI/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NYONGESA PETER MUSA 36611013041/2020 HRI/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
SAWENJA ESTHER KHAKASA 36611019026/2020 HRI/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ATIENO TABITHA MARGRET 37608016012/2020 HRI/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUHONJA  VALERIE 37616001105/2020 HRI/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
KEYA JAEL PURITY 37627109016/2020 HRI/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUKOLWE DORCAS SYLIVIAH 37627113046/2020 HRI/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
OPUMBI IRENE NYANGAZI 37634312062/2020 HRI/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
AOKO BARBRA WENDY 39734402190/2020 HRI/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ANTONY CYNTHIA WANGARI 40700003071/2020 HRI/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ADHIAMBO  MEVAS OPIYO 41724204099/2020 HRI/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ADEK NANCY ACHIENG 41743103097/2020 HRI/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
WINNEY WITNEY 41743119005/2020 HRI/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
ONYANGO CATHERINE ACHIENG' 42726202138/2020 HRI/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
OKAMBO SHARON AWINO 44707105217/2020 HRI/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NJERU GODWIN MUNENE 19326208090/2020 HRI/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NZYAKA MUTHUI 20411012055/2020 HRI/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUTHIGA JECINTAH WANGARI 07200009246/2020 HRI/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NAOMI CHEPNGENO 27564110100/2020 HRI/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
WAINAINA GEORGE GACHOKA 11212134059/2020 HRI/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
VUGUTSA SYLVIA 38633202039/2019 HRI/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUHIA MARY WAMBUI 10227303067/2020 HRI/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
RUIGU GRACE WANJIRU 07216120055/2020 HRI/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
KAMBA TERI ZUHURA 02105113007/2020 HRI/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NGONYELE VALARY 38619101184/2020 HRI/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
GICHIA FAITH WANJIKU 11236101052/2019 HRI/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
WAMBUA KALONDU 12314106102/2013 HRI/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MAUREEN CHEPKEMOI SAWE 28522401042/2019 HRI/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION 
EMMY AUMA 39701005024/2020 HRI/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION 
NYAMAI ANGELINE MUTHEU 15318364117/2020 HRI/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION 
KIHARA CATHRINE NYAMBURA HRI/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NELLY MUKAMI KIMATHI HRI/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
NYAMAI  ANGELINE  MUTHEU HRI/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
IMOOLI BRIGHT MWENESI HRI/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
HENRY MUSYIMI MBAI HRI/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
SILVANA EKAL HRI/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
CHELANGAT IVY KERICH 28553107023-2020 HRI/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
KIPKORIR PATRICK MAINA HRI/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
JEPKORIR JOAN HRI/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
CHAO MARGARET HRI/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION
MUNYI PAULINE WAWIRA  20409013002/2019 HRM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Ashley Nyatichi Nyakundi 26578009137/2021 HRM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SAMUEL MWANGI KIRORI 31500026120/2019 HRM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
RIUNGU DAISYLINE KAIMURI 08210306004/2020 HRM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NJOKA EMILY WAIRIMU 09203404005/2020 HRM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
WAIGWE JOYCE WAMBUI 10226260024/2020 HRM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KIAGO CATHERINE NYARUAI 10228301132/2020 HRM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NGURE MAUREEN WANJIRU 10234202001/2020 HRM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
VANESSA MWIHAKI WAWERU 11205108243/2020 HRM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KAMANDE NELSON 11207102142/2020 HRM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KAHIGA RACHEAL WAITHIRA 11212106069/2020 HRM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
RIBUI LOVENESS WANJIKU 11230202021/2020 HRM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
GITAU AGNES WANJA 11230202072/2020 HRM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWANGI LAUREEN WANJIRU 11230202090/2020 HRM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NGUU ANN MUTHONI 11230202095/2020 HRM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MBURU ESTHER NJOKI 11231102024/2020 HRM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
GACHAMBA FAITH WANJIKU 11232107010/2020 HRM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
WAINAINA R WANJIRU 11232107109/2020 HRM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NJENGA SARAH NJOKI 11241016028/2020 HRM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MATHEKA DORAH MWIKALI 12301734098/2020 HRM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
JOSEPH SCOLA TERESIA 13353102078/2020 HRM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUGO OLIVE  WANJA 14303203058/2020 HRM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NZIMI ELIZABETH NYIVA 14341302099/2020 HRM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWENDA MORRIS 15319306010/2020 HRM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUSYOKA DENIS KIMEU 18335106022/2020 HRM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MALEVE JOY NDITU 18348120089/2020 HRM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTIE JAPHETH KIMANTHI 19326210058/2020 HRM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KIOKO KEZIAH NJERI 20403004139/2020 HRM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OKERO LILYBETH MORAA 20410001016/2020 HRM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
EMMANUEL LOCHUCH 22527201038/2020 HRM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MARCELLUS ROTINO 23574109126/2020 HRM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
YATOR FELIX KIGEN 25563102250/2020 HRM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KIMUTAI FAITH JELAGAT 26509111103/2020 HRM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
WANJIKU KIMBERLYN NYAMBURA 27511112111/2020 HRM/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWANGI MARY MWIHAKI 27536151320/2020 HRM/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MARU CHEBIWOT WINNY 27536202134/2020 HRM/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NYORA MARY MURUGI 27537319080/2020 HRM/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
CHRISTINE WACU WATAKU 27537505083/2020 HRM/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
PERIS ZUBEDA WANYANGI 27537505093/2020 HRM/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SUGUVI SANTABELLA MIDECHA 27538206020/2020 HRM/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ODAWA ROBERT OWUOR 27564101210/2020 HRM/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
LUMBASI JOSHUA FRANCIS 31557211071/2020 HRM/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NTAIYA ABRAHAM SAMPARUAN 32516301028/2020 HRM/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OKOTH GEORGE WILLIAM 35609104131/2020 HRM/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
BARASA PHILIS OWANO 35629108044/2020 HRM/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MACKREEN CENTREEN ETYANG 35629108045/2020 HRM/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
CHRISTINE MUHONJA MWENESI 36636010157/2020 HRM/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
RITAH  NYAGOHA 37607103023/2020 HRM/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
 IRENE NJERI  38619101124/2020 HRM/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KODHEK EVE JOY ADHIAMBO 39713023078/2020 HRM/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MALOBA SANDRA AKINYI 39741007008/2020 HRM/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OPIYO RUTH ATIENO 41710307018/2020 HRM/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ANTONY OLUOCH 42705316025/2020 HRM/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
HANDA MARION ATIENO 42725102054/2020 HRM/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWERESA ANGELLAH BOSIBORI 43715111008/2020 HRM/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
DOMINIC KIPKORIR OSUGO 43715112057/2020 HRM/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
AKINYI DORIS NYAMAGANDA 44707105269/2020 HRM/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KENYATTA FAITH KERUBO 44707106173/2020 HRM/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MOURINE NYATICH ONYANCHA 44708113113/2020 HRM/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SYOMBUA MERCY NGINA 19326104074/2020 HRM/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ATIENO SALLYNE  39733108202/2019 HRM/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SYNDY THERESA AKINYI 41743203053/2020 HRM/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MMASI STEPHEN MESHACK 11241021013/2019 HRM/600/S21/063 DPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
BETINA JEPTOO  NGETICH 27536241073/2020 HRM/600/S21/064 DPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ODERO THEOPHILUS OCHIENG 39733217049/2019 HRM/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
CHEPNGENOH SHEILA 28571203054/2018 HRM/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
BETTINA JEPTOO NGETICH HRM/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ISWEKA ISANG'ANWA CYNTHIA HRM/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUDAVADI  BRAVIAN 38619205136/2020 HRM/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OTIENO ACHIENG ELIZABETH 42738101174/2019 ICT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NAIKUMI A. TAPAI  32516101076/2019 ICT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
CHITECHI RASHID OUMA 37627113145/2020 ICT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
SAMUEL HELLEN IDZA 04122103061/2020 ICT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WANJIKU KELVIN MBUGUA  07209106054/2020 ICT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KINYANJUI JOHN GITAU  07213112013/2020 ICT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOROGE CALEB MAINA 07214101036/2020 ICT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNGAI DERRICK MUTHUI  07214101041/2020 ICT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOKI KABAIKU 07215202032/2020 ICT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KINUTHIA PHYLLIS WANJIRU  07216111060/2020 ICT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTHEMBA COLLINS SOKOINE 08202007049/2020 ICT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOGU YVONNE WANJIRU 08202010114/2020 ICT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KIMATHI FAITH KARIMI 08218102172/2020 ICT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NTHIGAH CALEB MICHAEL MUTHOMI 08237005164/2020 ICT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KARIMI MARGARET WAMUTIRA 09203412101/2020 ICT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOROGE ESTHER NJERI 09222301008/2020 ICT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
HALIMA SALIM KASA 10208201201/2020 ICT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
GATHUA RYAN KIHORO  10208311165/2020 ICT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NG'ANG'A JULIUS GONDO 10226201016/2020 ICT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
GIOCHE CAROLINE WANGARI 10226217218/2020 ICT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KAHUNGU JULIUS KAHURO 10228303069/2020 ICT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NGANGA JACKSON KAHUNYO 10234201047/2020 ICT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KAMANDE ALEXANDER NGUGI 10234307003/2020 ICT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MBATHA KELVIN MAKAU 10234701029/2020 ICT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NDUNGU MARGARET NJAMBI 10238104002/2020 ICT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WAWERU MARGARET NJERI 11211307061/2020 ICT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
LEPOSO SIMON NDEREVA 11232302085/2020 ICT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WAMAKIMA JOHN MAINA 11241016009/2020 ICT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KANGU ADAMS MAINGI 12301722037/2020 ICT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WAMBUA MUTUA 12315504216/2020 ICT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OPIYO PETER OCHIENG 12330104068/2020 ICT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTHOKI MAXWELL KIMATU  12343301028/2020 ICT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNGUTI TIFFANY MUTIO 12345504096/2020 ICT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJARAMBA BENSON KABUTHIA 12363111016/2020 ICT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNYOKI LUCIA KYAMBI 13328102042/2020 ICT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTISYA YUMBYA DORCAS 13332102029/2020 ICT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NZOMO FELISTUS MUNINI 14333102022/2020 ICT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MWANDI JUSTUS MWENDWA 18324209052/2020 ICT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NZAU FAITH MBITHE 18335105023/2020 ICT/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WATHOME KIMULI 18348101011/2020 ICT/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MARUBU GIBSON 20401005050/2020 ICT/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ONACHA JOEL BLESSING 20403001076/2020 ICT/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MANOTI JIM HAWKINS 20403001084/2020 ICT/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KENDI NIKITA 20403004107/2020 ICT/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOROGE CHARLES NJUGUNA 23503116113/2020 ICT/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
IFEDHA KIPTOO  ABDI 23528108143/2020 ICT/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KIPTOO ANDREW  23528109010/2020 ICT/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
SOSPETER KIPYEGON KIRUI 25551102024/2020 ICT/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
HARRY KIPROTICH NGENO 25551118065/2020 ICT/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OKAYA MERCY AWUOR 27511102136/2020 ICT/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MURIITHI DANIEL MAINA 27536104131/2020 ICT/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
PAUL MAINA 27538201191/2020 ICT/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ANGELIOUS MASERA MASESE 27552036009/2020 ICT/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
RYAN KIPTOO 28522505217/2020 ICT/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
FELIX KIPNGENO 28553102077/2020 ICT/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ROUGERS KIPKOECH 28575110052/2020 ICT/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
JEPTOO RASOAH 29523116060/2020 ICT/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTAI KIPLIMO BRIAN 29540201078/2020 ICT/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NJOKI DENIS GACHERU  30556316091/2020 ICT/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ROTIKEN NAIPERIAE MICHELLE 32516102037/2020 ICT/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OUMA AKINYI SARAH 35609105115/2020 ICT/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KYALO BENNY-HINN MWENDWA 36621102029/2020 ICT/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
WAFULA SIMIYU GRIFFIN 37615009151/2020 ICT/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MALABA JOHN BUSOLO 37627106168/2020 ICT/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
HULDA TRACY ODHIAMBO 39733213314/2020 ICT/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OCHIENG LAVINE VEROL AKOTH 39737002031/2020 ICT/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
SHARON NYAKERARIO ONDIEKI  40719107040/2020 ICT/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
NYAKUNDI BRENDA NYAKAWA 40735211203/2020 ICT/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OMONDI FAVIAN AWERE 40745101062/2020 ICT/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OTIENO RACHEL ANYANGO 41704007096/2020 ICT/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OCHIENG LEACKY OTIENO 41724101059/2020 ICT/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MOSES OMONDI OGOLA 41724101096/2020 ICT/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
HANNA MAJENI ODHIAMBO 42705102289/2020 ICT/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
DERIX ABBEY 43706107163/2020 ICT/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
HESBON NYAANGA OSANO 43706117068/2020 ICT/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
VERAH ADHIAMBO 44707105005/2020 ICT/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
SINDA PATRICK MOSABI 44708101254/2020 ICT/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
DANIEL OKUKU PINTO 44717101156/2020 ICT/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ODHIAMBO STANLEY OCHIENG 44717102340/2020 ICT/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ODOYO BOSCO OTIENO 44739115005/2020 ICT/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OJWANG SHARON AKINYI 42725102079/2020 ICT/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
INGANJI HARRISON 38622106022/2018 ICT/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
KARIUKI DANIEL MUNENE 14341201182/2020 ICT/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MARK ERIC BULIRU 20408003068/2020 ICT/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OKELLO JOSPHINE ADERA 38622102226/2019 ICT/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MOSES RHODA OGAKE 40719107026/2019 ICT/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
OTIENO IAN ODHIAMBO 20404001064/2020 ICT/600/S21/087 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
TOWETT KIPNGENO KELVIN 25583131055/2018 ICT/600/S21/088 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
GITHINJI ROBIN MURIMI 07201125054/2020 ICT/600/S21/089 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
CHEPKWONY CHERUYOT VICTOR 28512203029/2014 ICT/600/S21/090 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
GRACE NYABOKE OGENDI  40727116054/2016 ICT/600/S21/091 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI SERAH WANJIRU  08237002162/2019 ICT/600/S21/092 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MUHUNI WAMBUI MARY  30556205044/2019 ICT/600/S21/093 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MAGANI EMMANUEL AMITTAI 44717101001/2020 ICT/600/S21/094 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
KITHOME JULIUS MUTHUI ICT/600/S21/095 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MBENGE FRANCIS MATTIIVA ICT/600/S21/096 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
SIMON MWANIKI MUNGAI 27538205063/2019 ICT/600/S21/097 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
SANDRA AUMA 32582301044/2020 ICT/600/S21/098 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
OCHIENG MERCY CHRISTINE 44717107121/2020 ICT/600/S21/099 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
JOSEPHINE SALLY ALATI 11211307100/2020 ICT/600/S21/100 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MAGARA WILLIAM GISEMBA 12314202108/2020 ICT/600/S21/101 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MORAA EMILY  40732207152/2019 ICT/600/S21/102 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
ODONGO HENRY ANDY 39713006168/2020 ICT/600/S21/103 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MWAURA SHEM NJUNG'E ICT/600/S21/104 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MARK ERIC BULIRO ICT/600/S21/105 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
BRIAN KIBET LANGAT ICT/600/S21/106 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
OJWANG' SHARON AKINYI ICT/600/S21/107 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MBENGE FRANCIS MAITHYA ICT/600/S21/108 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
PAMELA ANYANGO ICT/600/S21/109 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
TERESA KEMUNTO ONCHARI ICT/600/S21/110 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
KIBE BRIAN MBURU ICT/600/S21/111 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
NJIRU JOHN MURIITHI ICT/600/S21/112 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MUCHIRI CAROLYNE WAMBUI 09223202058/2018 ICT/600/S21/114 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
HENRY NYAANGA 43722107206/2019 ICT/600/S21/115 DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 
MWANGI MAUREEN WANJIRU 10238111097/2020 LIS/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MWENDE JOYCE NDINDA 13344105079/2020 LIS/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MUTHAMI MERCY MWENDE 13353201082/2020 LIS/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
PETER TRIZZA NTHAMBI 13354201192/2020 LIS/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
DENNIS JANET 13354203079/2020 LIS/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MUTUNGA ALFRED KITEMA  14303101008/2020 LIS/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MUGAMBI DENIS 15319306025/2020 LIS/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIENDI MUMO 18307304072/2020 LIS/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
OKARI LORNA NYABOKE 20401018044/2020 LIS/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
ONYANGO MAXWELL ODUOR 20406009077/2020 LIS/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
TRUPHENA  MUTENYO 23528220051/2020 LIS/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
IVY CHEPKEMOI 25533125007/2020 LIS/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
VILLIA CHEPKORIR 25551101021/2020 LIS/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
WANJA PAULINE NJUGI 27506104061/2020 LIS/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
ENOCK KIBET NGE'NO 27552036028/2020 LIS/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
RONO BRIAN KIPLANGAT 28522505047/2020 LIS/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
SHARON CHELANGAT 28522551035/2020 LIS/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
NYANGOYA MOKUA CHARLES  28539202092/2020 LIS/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
KOSEN JAMES SALATON 32546401013/2020 LIS/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
CHELANGAT SHARON LANGAT  32560105016/2020 LIS/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
TONNY SANYA EGESA 35601201012/2020 LIS/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
WEKESA  MARY  NAFULA 36613113103/2020 LIS/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
ODHIAMBO JANEKIN APECH 37625108175/2020 LIS/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
TATA IRENE 37631502051/2020 LIS/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
SHAWIZA K GRACE 37631504232/2020 LIS/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
NYAMBOKI STELLAH KERUBO 40723110034/2020 LIS/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
EZINAH NYATUNDO ABISI 43728105034/2020 LIS/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
ANYANGO GETRUDE ESTHER 44717107083/2020 LIS/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MUVU ORVILLE RAYVONE 38604105007/2020 LIS/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
MARGARET GATHONI MAINA 20406013048/2020 LIS/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
NJUGUNA DANIEL MBUGUA  07213110057/2020 LSU/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KINYUA DERRICK MACHARIA 08202007179/2020 LSU/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
NDIRANGU SIMON KIMERE 08210102110/2020 LSU/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MUGWERU COLINS MOSES MUTHUI 08220201146/2020 LSU/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
IRENE NKATHA 08237002041/2020 LSU/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
WANJOHI JOYCE MWERU 08237016084/2020 LSU/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KITHAKA ALEX CHOMBA 09222201091/2020 LSU/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
GATHUKU ERIC MUIRURI 09222201101/2020 LSU/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MAINA SILVIA NJUGUINI 09223105161/2020 LSU/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KINYUA   FRANK  MACHARIA 09223111039/2020 LSU/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
BEATRICE WANJIKU MOREEN 09224101114/2020 LSU/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
NJOKI L WAWERU 09239112006/2020 LSU/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
WAWERU ALVIN  MUTHII 10208219037/2020 LSU/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KAGUITHIA MAXWELL MURUNGA 10227101124/2020 LSU/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MAINA GEORGE KARUME 10229101117/2020 LSU/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KIARIE BERNAD KIMANI 10234408071/2020 LSU/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MACHARIA DENNIS GATHIITHI  10238111117/2020 LSU/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MUTURI ZAWADI WANGARI 11200004102/2020 LSU/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
GICHINA  BENARD MUCHAI 11212103042/2020 LSU/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MWANIKI KELVIN NYAGA 11232303108/2020 LSU/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MWAU DANIEL MUTHINA 12301711052/2020 LSU/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
PAULINE NYAWIRA MWANGI 12345505005/2020 LSU/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KYALO M. MWIKALI 12345555032/2020 LSU/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
IRERI WAWIRA ESTHER 14312304167/2020 LSU/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
SEGERA EZRA MWEBI 20400001211/2020 LSU/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
NYAMBOGA  KIMORI  MESHACK 20400008211/2020 LSU/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
OMAI ORONI GILBERT 23500014078/2020 LSU/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KIBET COLLINS 25508102167/2020 LSU/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
EMMANUEL KIPROTICH 27536139066/2020 LSU/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
GACHERU DANIEL GICHUKI 27564101184/2020 LSU/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
GICHUHI JOSEPH THUITA 30544204044/2020 LSU/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
LOORMEORI CLIFF LETEIPAN 31500026136/2020 LSU/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
JOSEPH LETURA SIAMITO  31573201067/2020 LSU/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
SHAPASHINA JOEL KIPELIAN 31573201090/2020 LSU/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
KYALO MUTAVE EVA 32500015006/2020 LSU/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
LOMWATUM MNANGAT MARTIN 36611002158/2020 LSU/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
ANYANGO SOFIA NUNDU 41709109014/2020 LSU/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
JUNIOR SAMUEL 42705202302/2020 LSU/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MBOLU MICHAEL ESUA LSU/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEY
MWAMBINGU N SIMION 01114104039/2020 MDE/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MWANYALO M IAN 01114104093/2020 MDE/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NJENGA MARY WANGARI 07209102036/2020 MDE/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KIHORO LEE THUO 07214101003/2020 MDE/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MAINA FAITH WAIRIMU 08220301010/2020 MDE/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MACHARIA LUCIETA WANGUI 08237009075/2020 MDE/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
JOHN C NAKIRLE 10226212108/2020 MDE/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NGURE CHARLES MBUTHIA  11231201001/2020 MDE/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MBUTHIA  SAMSON  MURENGA  11231213117/2020 MDE/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
LUCIA NDULULU MUSYOKI 12315523052/2020 MDE/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
WANGARI MELODY MAPENZI 14303106024/2020 MDE/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
WAMBUI LAMECH MUHIA 14303201203/2020 MDE/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MWANIKI BOB J.MAINA 14303208027/2020 MDE/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NICODEMUS ESTHER MUMO 18336204056/2020 MDE/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
OTOTO NAOM KEMUNTO  18347412036/2020 MDE/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MURIUNGI  KATHAMBI BRENDA 19326101110/2020 MDE/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MURIITHI KARLMAX KARANI 20400001170/2020 MDE/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
OUMA GLEN KOLA 20406009085/2020 MDE/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MAINA JOHN RODERICK MWANIKI 23500014488/2020 MDE/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NGANGA ERIC CHEGE 23503118015/2020 MDE/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KIPROTICH NIXON 26577100169/2020 MDE/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MACHARIA ISAAC MBURU 27570219020/2020 MDE/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
BWOMA  DANSTAN 28512101321/2020 MDE/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MIRRIAM CHEPKOECH 28522401041/2020 MDE/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KAARA MAUREEN WANJIKU  32500015042/2020 MDE/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
DENIS KIPROTICH MARITIM 32560208020/2020 MDE/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MAKANA FAITH OMELE 35600008095/2020 MDE/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MUMASI  MERCELYNE  NAFULA 36613111024/2020 MDE/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NAMUNYU EMMANUEL 37608009098/2020 MDE/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
JEREMIAH INYUNDO 37627103094/2020 MDE/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
LUTOMIA LILIAN MBAYE 37634317066/2020 MDE/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
BASIL OMONDI 41724004019/2020 MDE/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NGALA EDDY CAPRON 41724101069/2020 MDE/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
ODHIAMBO MITCHEL H. ADHIAMBO 42712304148/2020 MDE/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
GRIFFINS ODHIAMBO OPIYO 44736101282/2020 MDE/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MUTUA QUEEN MWIKALI 12314205045/2020 MDE/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
TRACY CHEPKOECH 25533108102/2020 MDE/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
WANGECI LUCY 10208301177/2019 MDE/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KITUMA JOHN MUNUVE 31500026182/2019 MDE/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NGUSUR BENARD LEPAPA 32582101037/2020 MDE/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
JANET NATALIE AKINYI OWEYA 42705102039/2019 MDE/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
Waithera John Maina 07225105046/2019 MDE/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MASILA MORICE MUTUKU 18307112076/2018 MDE/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MUKIRI SUSAN 327518009/2009 MDE/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KAMAU AARON NJOROGE 10234705005/2019 MDE/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
OLUM KEVIN OTIENO 44717102092/2018 MDE/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
JOSEPH KENNETH LESSENI 01115104053/2019 MDE/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
GICHUKE DORIS WANJIRU 30556201086/2019 MDE/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
CHRISTINELYN ISABARI ANAMI  14303212020/2019 MDE/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING 
KENNEDY EUNICE KAMENE 18324206139/2018 MDE/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING 
KIIRU ALICE NJERI 08217106017/2020 MDE/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
FELIX WASONGA WASONGA  42705209036/2020 MDE/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
BENJAMIN MNANGAT 24505104075/2018 MDE/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
CECILIA SHARON 42725102071/2020 MDE/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
GREGORY OTIENO WAUYE 12343315034/2020 MDE/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
IAN LESLAY 37603012090/2020 MDE/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
ANNE  WACHIRA NJOKI 09222301124/2020 MDE/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
HILDA WAKIO SURUMU MDE/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
CHEGE NICHOLAS NDUNG'U MDE/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
ONKUNDI NYABOKE SHARLENE MDE/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MURIITHI  COSMUS SIMON  MAINA MDE/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
KIIRU  ALICE  NJERI MDE/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
WACHIRA  MARK  MWANGI MDE/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MUTURI JACKLINE NJERI MDE/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
NYAKUNDI DOLPHINE MDE/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
VIRGINIA MUTHONI GAKURU 11211307053/2018 MDE/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MACHARIA MARTHA MURINGI 07216108093/2020 MDE/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
TERESIA M PETER 11207106021/2019 MDE/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
WAMBANI ERIC MUNJI 37634304034/2020 MDE/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL ENGINEERING
MUKHWANA ANDREW 604511008/2006 MLT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
KURIA RICHARD NJOROGE 27564108002/2014 MLT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
MOHAMEDNOOR HUSSEIN JARSO 20400002108/2020 MLT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
ABDIAZIZ OMAR GABANE 46808107006/2020 MLT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
NKANONI ISAIAH MOKINYO 31515101043/2015 NTD/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MUIRURI DENNIS NGURE 09239101003/2018 NTD/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NGALAA HASSAN KAMANZA 02100005233/2019 NTD/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
DAISY CHEPKIRUI 25508148031/2019 NTD/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KIPCHIRCHIR VICTOR 29542101238/2019 NTD/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KITSAO EMILY WAMBUI KADZO  06104203013/2020 NTD/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MURIUKI MAGDALINE  WANJIRU  06104204178/2020 NTD/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
JACKLINE KANANA 07213103061/2020 NTD/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
WANJIKU MAINA FRANCIS 09223208003/2020 NTD/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
GACHUNGA BRENDA WANJIKU 11207125078/2020 NTD/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NDUNG'U RACHAEL MUKAMI 11211307056/2020 NTD/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KANGI GLADYS WAITHIRA 11231208032/2020 NTD/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
OLIRO HELLEN SHERIDAN 12300013165/2020 NTD/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
SILA  ESSENCE  MWIKALI 12301729010/2020 NTD/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MUENDO  JACINTA  MWIKALI 12343302048/2020 NTD/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MUEMA NZAYA LINA 13302107082/2020 NTD/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NZILU REDEMTA CAROL 13331206076/2020 NTD/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NZOMO FAITH KAMENE 13332113005/2020 NTD/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KIMOLO  AYUB  13332202068/2020 NTD/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MUNYAO REGINA KANYIVA 18307103165/2020 NTD/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KYALO CHRISTINE MUMO 18346128012/2020 NTD/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
KAMAU CLAIRE NJERI 20401007258/2020 NTD/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
WANJALA NOEL OKUKU 20402004028/2020 NTD/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NDOLO IAN OPIYO  20402004050/2020 NTD/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
GITHINJI DAVID NJOROGE 23574101213/2020 NTD/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
BARBRA CHEPKIRUI 25508103016/2020 NTD/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
ABUBAKAR HAMIDA 26578004022/2020 NTD/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
JOY SAINKO MANDAI 30556301230/2020 NTD/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
BOSIBORI SHELLA 31557204073/2020 NTD/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
NAILANTEI MERCY SANAIPEI 32516102054/2020 NTD/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
BABU KEGEHI DIANA 38604112005/2020 NTD/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
VIONA ASSUMPHTA MOMANYI 40732109245/2020 NTD/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
JOSEPHINE REHEMA MOMANYI 40732109246/2020 NTD/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
EUNICE KERUBO NYANGAU 40732129288/2020 NTD/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
ODHIAMBO DENIS ABUTO 41731101035/2020 NTD/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
OGETO MILLICENT KEMUNTO 43706143070/2020 NTD/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
HODAN DAKANE ALI 45801135039/2020 NTD/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
ANZAL MOHAMED OMAR 46820102092/2020 NTD/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
SHARON KINYANJUI 11232107172/2020 NTD/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN FOOD NUTRITION & DIETETICS
MOHAMMED BINTI ZULEA 35623126002/2015 PCT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MURULE NAMASAKA KEVIN 37624003001/2015 PCT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MATHENGE RUTH WAITHIRA 08237012120/2020 PCT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MURIITHI ANGELA NYAWIRA 09203405012/2020 PCT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
KANYI PHIDELIS WANJIRU 11236101033/2020 PCT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI JOY WANJIRU 12330140047/2020 PCT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
CHARLES ROBERT ITII 13310102104/2020 PCT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
NZOMO MUTANU MERCY 13354204097/2020 PCT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
NJERI PIUS MWANGI 14355103022/2020 PCT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MUTHIANI SANDRA 18346109030/2020 PCT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
CARREN CHEROTICH NGETICH 25563106002/2020 PCT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
KIPKORIR KORIR ABRAHAM 25583147012/2020 PCT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
GATURA JAMES MAINA 27538102042/2020 PCT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
JOYLUCY NJERI NYOKABI 29500025097/2020 PCT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
MUTHUI SHARON NZAMBI 31500011121/2020 PCT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
OKOTH PHILEMON 35623104041/2020 PCT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
OUMA BOVINE REAGAN 37600001346/2020 PCT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
LWESO FIDEL 37616012016/2020 PCT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
ABDIRAHMAN BILLOW ALI 47824101012/2020 PCT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
NZIOKA GRACE NDUNGE 18347504020/2015 PCT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
BRYAN MUIRURI NJANE 27564101118/2020 PCT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
CHIRCHIR JEPTOO MERCY 29540303001/2013 PCT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
NJIHIA JOHN MACHARIA 10228201052/2020 PGT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MWAURA JANE WANJIKU 10228301102/2020 PGT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MATHUKU JOSEPH KITHUKA 11207102060/2020 PGT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
NG'ANG'A JOHN KIMOTHO 11207102150/2020 PGT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MWIHAKI JOY WATIRI 11231208045/2020 PGT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
KIARIE JEMIMA NYARUIRU 11231208097/2020 PGT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
OCHIENG RICK OTIENO 12314110022/2020 PGT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MUTHONI WEDDY GATWIRI 15318104200/2020 PGT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MWITI  MWENDA  ALVIN  15319101020/2020 PGT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
EDDY MBORI  18347418034/2020 PGT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
WAWERU ERIC MURIITHI 19308502115/2020 PGT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
FELIX MUTETHIA 19326208019/2020 PGT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
RUHIU BRIAN GITHUI 20401001059/2020 PGT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MUTETI SHARON KANYIVA 20401007149/2020 PGT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
ALI DANIEL WAIHUMBU 20403003121/2020 PGT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MUEMA FERDINARD KILONZO 20407003024/2020 PGT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
JOAN CHEMUTAI 25583131044/2020 PGT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
THOITA CHARLES MACHARIA 26534119060/2020 PGT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
LYDIA JEPKURUI 27536151044/2020 PGT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
DENNIS KIPKURUI RONO  27565302192/2020 PGT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
KIPKOECH BETT IAN 28512111079/2020 PGT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
KIPCHUMBA KIPTOO HOSEA 34559203014/2020 PGT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
KIMAIYO JEMUTAI FAITH 34561105232/2020 PGT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
LWILE NAOMI MANGO 36636010116/2020 PGT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
MUSURUVE MAXIMILLA 38604110058/2020 PGT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
KERUBO CHARITY 38622102278/2020 PGT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
GRACE NIVELLE ATIENO ONYANGO 39713026056/2020 PGT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
SHELTON SURE OCHIENG 41709202007/2020 PGT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
ODHIAMBO NOLINE ATIENO 42726202159/2020 PGT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
ZUSCHLAG TRACY ALIVITSA 42738101433/2020 PGT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
WAWERU GEORGE NJOROGE 11921101010/2019 PGT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
WAMBUA JERRY MBITHI 12315601062/2019 PGT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
NGIGI ANN MUTHONI 12315602004/2019 PGT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE
SHINYEGA SAMUEL 37615011051/2020 PLT/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT
KALU DANIEL NYALE 01115101011/2020 PLT/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
WENDY  ERIKANA  KOMORA 03108101001/2020 PLT/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MORRIS MUGUNA MWIKATHI  06104302031/2020 PLT/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NJOROGE WANJIRU VIRGINIAH 07215204055/2020 PLT/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUIRURI BRIAN NDERU  07215223003/2020 PLT/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
WANGARI LIVINGSTONE MWANGI 08200007073/2020 PLT/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MBURU PETER MBOGO 08202001212/2020 PLT/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NDIRANGU BRIAN MWAI 08210303108/2020 PLT/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KIRAGU DENNIS MWANIKI 08237005046/2020 PLT/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NYAMU JAMES MWENDIA 09203403057/2020 PLT/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KINYUA EUTICUS MUTHII 09222303271/2020 PLT/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NJOROGE SAMMY MAINGI 10234408053/2020 PLT/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KARUMA PAUL NGAII 10238102037/2020 PLT/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MICHAEL KIMANI NJONGE 11206201180/2020 PLT/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NDUNG'U DENNIS MWAURA 11207121010/2020 PLT/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
WAWERU BRIAN KARANJA 11211301039/2020 PLT/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KABUE VICTOR NJOROGE 11211301143/2020 PLT/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUTURI PATRICK THUO 11211305015/2020 PLT/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KINUTHIA HANNAH WANJIKU 11212122033/2020 PLT/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWIHIA SIMON NG'ANG'A 11232201032/2020 PLT/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
VINCENT ARUYA MAKORI 11232206010/2020 PLT/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
CHEGE MURIU PATRICK 11236117100/2020 PLT/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KISILU DENNIS MUTINDA 12301703114/2020 PLT/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
WAITA VICTOR MWENDWA  12329113089/2020 PLT/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
PHANUEL MICHIEKA ONCHONGA 12330128006/2020 PLT/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUTUKU .E. MUTUNGA 12345501021/2020 PLT/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
JOSPHAT DIANA MUTILE 13353302058/2020 PLT/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUNYAU DANIEL MULING'A 13354101132/2020 PLT/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NGONDI   SAMMY   KIOKO  13365101039/2020 PLT/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KATIWA PETER MWENDWA 13365101066/2020 PLT/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KINYUA MARK BRIAN MACHARIA 14300006046/2020 PLT/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KINYUA ERIC MUTUGI 14303201004/2020 PLT/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MURITHI FLORENCE KARIMI 14303203051/2020 PLT/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUSYIMI STEPHEN MUTUNGA 14341201187/2020 PLT/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWAURA PIUS NJOGU 15300002247/2020 PLT/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUNYALO A KANUKU 18323102093/2020 PLT/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KIMILU FREDRICK MUUO 18323102127/2020 PLT/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
RAKARO HENRY KAPURUA 18347513065/2020 PLT/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MURANG'A KATHURE ANN 19308504082/2020 PLT/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MAKANI DUNCAN SHIOSO 20403003068/2020 PLT/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KELVIN MINYADE 23528109047/2020 PLT/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
BRIAN KIPKORIR BETT 25533106136/2020 PLT/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWITURIA NELVIN  27500002249/2020 PLT/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWANGI BRAYN MWANGI 27536302003/2020 PLT/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NDUNG'U  JOEL MWANGI  27537406034/2020 PLT/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KIPKURUI ONESMUS LANGAT 27538208094/2020 PLT/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
RONALD KIPKIRUI KILEL 27580021106/2020 PLT/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
BRIAN KIPKIRUI RONOH 28500006300/2020 PLT/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
OMONDI KLEBASON OWINO 28512101304/2020 PLT/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KOGO CHERUIYOT EMMANUEL 28512116013/2020 PLT/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NEYMAN KIPRONO 28553106039/2020 PLT/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
BENSON LEDAMA KIPKEMOI 30544101184/2020 PLT/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MATU BRIAN MUMBURI 30556201008/2020 PLT/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
OCHIENG FERDINARD ONYANGO 30556305110/2020 PLT/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MANYASA BRITONY MAUNYA 31557211056/2020 PLT/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KOOKE JOSEPHINE NAIPANOI 32516102063/2020 PLT/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KITIAPI   ELIAS   NKINANGAI 32519301027/2020 PLT/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MASHEBERA JOB OMOLO 37616011023/2020 PLT/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
PAUL OCHIENG ODUOR 37627105005/2020 PLT/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
KERUBO MARGRET MAKORI 40700003357/2020 PLT/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWANCHA VICTOR NYANUMBA 40716101051/2020 PLT/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
YUVINALIS OGEMBO NYAKWARA 40719103065/2020 PLT/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
VINCENT OKONGO ELIJAH 40719103234/2020 PLT/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NYAMWEYA  JUSTINE  OPANDE 40735113096/2020 PLT/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
SOLOMON MAMBOLEO MONG'ARE 40740101193/2020 PLT/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
ABUGA EVANS TORA  40740103075/2020 PLT/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
STEPHEN KAFUNA SINDAN 41709204126/2020 PLT/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
ODHIAMBO FRED OCHIENG 41710346065/2020 PLT/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
FRANCIS ONYANGO 41724002115/2020 PLT/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
WASONGA CHRISPHINE OCHIENG 41743204095/2020 PLT/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
OBEL SYLVIA AKOTH 42725102125/2020 PLT/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
ODUOR JULIAS OGOLLA 42725211029/2020 PLT/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
JAFFER MOHAMED JUMA  42726201180/2020 PLT/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MOSAISI DANIEL MAHIRI 44717101289/2020 PLT/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
ODHIAMBO STEVE SANCO 44729107053/2020 PLT/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
RABAR CHRISTINE REBECCA 44739105010/2020 PLT/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
PROTUS RIOBA LUCAS 44746105052/2020 PLT/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
JAMES KATIVA MUTUA 183352020/2018 PLT/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
CHRISTINE REBECCA RABAR 44739133072/2019 PLT/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MUNENE IAN NYAGAH 11241002067/2019 PLT/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
OBUDO BRIAN OKOTH 41743115001/2019 PLT/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
NYAMBURA SYLVIA WANJUHI 07225101098/2020 PLT/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWAGOMBE PETER MWADIME 27957001008/2019 PLT/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
FENSWA BRIAN EDGAR 35601203078/2013 PLT/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
OTIENO PHILIP PLT/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT)
MWAKIRIDIA JENIFFER MBALA 01101102053/2020 PMA/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ABOSHA ASHIRAFU KIPANDE 01113102006/2020 PMA/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
DAISY JOAN 02110209017/2020 PMA/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MWANGI ANN WANGARI 07214105050/2020 PMA/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MURIUKI JOYCEMARY WANGUI 07216108129/2020 PMA/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
GITHAE VIRGINIAH WAMBUI 08219101046/2020 PMA/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MBARE GEORGE  NGARE 08237001085/2020 PMA/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUNYUKO JENNIFER MUTHONI 08237002166/2020 PMA/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NDARUGO IVYN CHELSEA NJOKI  10228401122/2020 PMA/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MBURU KELVIN WAWERU 11212103074/2020 PMA/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WANJIRU ROSE IRENE 11230202035/2020 PMA/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WANJIKU MARY MUTHONI 11231102105/2020 PMA/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KAUNDA STANLEY NYACHUBA 11231207207/2020 PMA/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KERUBO  GEORGINA 11241001185/2020 PMA/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MANGASIA MOSES KEGOTE 11241005077/2020 PMA/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUMBUA BRENDA  MBULA 12301704023/2020 PMA/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
LUCY CAROLINE MUKULU 12315524014/2020 PMA/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NGARAMAT SARAH NAIPUTA 12316104101/2020 PMA/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUIGAI DAVID KINUTHIA 12316107053/2020 PMA/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ONYANGO IRENE AKINYI 12330125036/2020 PMA/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WILSON ODHIAMBO 12330133025/2020 PMA/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUTISO CHARITY NTHENYA  12343309029/2020 PMA/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUMENYI CATHERINE MWIKALI 12345509006/2020 PMA/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
SAMMY VICTOR KYALO 13302102088/2020 PMA/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BENJAMIN PURITY WENDO 13302107010/2020 PMA/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KAMAU VICTOR NGANGU 14303103033/2020 PMA/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MARGERY GATUTA NJAGI 14303203073/2020 PMA/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MURITHI VICTORIA MAKENA 14303203122/2020 PMA/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUNYWOKI C MUTINDI 18307102098/2020 PMA/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ELIZABETH NAMULUGO 18325203059/2020 PMA/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MWAKA SAMUEL MAINGI  18336105026/2020 PMA/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ODIPO VICTORIA CATHERINE 20401101049/2020 PMA/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MAKHAYA IAN 20406012035/2020 PMA/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
OMONDI DAVID KERRION 20408032043/2020 PMA/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WAIRIMU SHIRLEEN NATASHA 20410001164/2020 PMA/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NGIMERO LOMWA  22502206106/2020 PMA/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NDUNGU RUTH WAITHERA 23529149035/2020 PMA/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MACHARIA SIMONALLAN KIMANI 27536139059/2020 PMA/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WACEKE DENNIS NG'ANG'A 27536201041/2020 PMA/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NDUNGU ANTONY KARANJA 27536234059/2020 PMA/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NJAGI LIZ KANANA 27537319032/2020 PMA/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NDIRANGU RAHAB NJERI 27570234016/2020 PMA/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ANYONGA LAMECK MOTURI 27580016118/2020 PMA/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
PASSIANY PURITY KIREYIAN 28522511053/2020 PMA/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
CHEPKOECH BETTY 28522521059/2020 PMA/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ROBERT MUCHAI  31545101003/2020 PMA/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG LUCY ATIENO  31557226002/2020 PMA/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
SANCHURA PARSIMEI DANIEL 32546401016/2020 PMA/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WAMBUA JOANNE WAMBUI 34559502056/2020 PMA/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
OLOCHO ROSELIDA  ATELO 37607103038/2020 PMA/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
LIHANDA BAPTISTAR LUDENYO  38619101055/2020 PMA/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NZUMA JOSHUA KISWII 39737022166/2020 PMA/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MITUNDA SHARON KERUBO 40735114057/2020 PMA/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
SHARON ACHIENG 41704002090/2020 PMA/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG BRIAN ODHIAMBO 42705202243/2020 PMA/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KUNGU ALLAN ODONGO 44717102026/2020 PMA/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BRENDA LUTIKU LUMWONYE 38619103082/2014 PMA/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
OYIELA CAREN  38604102019/2019 PMA/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT 
OCHOLA SYPROSE 41731007007/2018 PMA/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUREITHI VINCENT 40711108057/2019 PMA/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
HADI ABDULAZIZ ABEID 03126101075/2020 PMJ/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KENNEDY  BARAKA  KARISA 04102101092/2020 PMJ/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
GITAU PAULINE WANJIKU 07201101154/2020 PMJ/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MBURU WAMAITHA ZIPPORAH 07225101065/2020 PMJ/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUTHUGU FRANCIS TATUA 08219103019/2020 PMJ/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KINYUA DORIS NYARUAI 08220101101/2020 PMJ/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
GITITU LEAH WANJA 08220301001/2020 PMJ/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUCHIRI PRITTY WANGECI 10226210156/2020 PMJ/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WARURU JOSEPH NJUGUNA  11211301262/2020 PMJ/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NJOROGE FELISTER WANJIRU 11235103084/2020 PMJ/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NZUKI LAUREEN SYOMITI 12314205001/2020 PMJ/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUSEMBI JUDDY MUMO 12363111042/2020 PMJ/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KYALO  GRACE  KAMENE 13302107017/2020 PMJ/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KILONZI S MWENDWA 13310203002/2020 PMJ/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUNYOKI JULIUS MWENDWA 13310207011/2020 PMJ/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
SIMU SUSAN TAABU  13328102086/2020 PMJ/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUTUKU JOYCE MWENDE 13350208026/2020 PMJ/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUTUA ALFRED SAFARI 13360112055/2020 PMJ/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MWANZIA  BELITA  NGINA 14341403077/2020 PMJ/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUKAMI ELLYJOY 15361110025/2020 PMJ/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
SORI  ADANO SALESA 15364204001/2020 PMJ/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NDOLO CHARITY WAVINYA 18336101117/2020 PMJ/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NYAGA JOEL MUGENDI  19308301227/2020 PMJ/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KHALWALE LIDIGU BRIAN 20400008333/2020 PMJ/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WANYONYI   LUCY NAFULA 23528116012/2020 PMJ/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OKECH  CHRISTINE  ACHOLA   23574113150/2020 PMJ/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KOSKEI KIPKIRUI COLLINS 25533302034/2020 PMJ/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
BENSON SIGEI 25551226030/2020 PMJ/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MICHAL CHEPNGENO KOECH 25563101154/2020 PMJ/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ODIPO BRENDA ADHIAMBO 27506101066/2020 PMJ/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WACHIRA MERCY WANGECHI 27536227121/2020 PMJ/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KIBET ELISHA  27565402083/2020 PMJ/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ABIGAEL CHEBETH 28522519079/2020 PMJ/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MAKONA FELIX 29579801016/2020 PMJ/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
GITHINJI JOSHUA NDEI 30544101085/2020 PMJ/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KEMBOI GEOFRY KIPKOSGEI 34520101091/2020 PMJ/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ODIPO NGESA CRISENTIA 35600008063/2020 PMJ/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MITCHELLE TAMIA MAGERA 35600008111/2020 PMJ/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
CAREN NEKESA OUNDO 35601209089/2020 PMJ/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OMACHAR ELVIS 35620202170/2020 PMJ/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OWINO EVANS OUMA 35623106099/2020 PMJ/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WANJALA MUHINDA ELLAH 36602103126/2020 PMJ/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
BUSOLO RHODA NELIMA 37627116135/2020 PMJ/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ROMANUS MUGANZI NGALA 37627116176/2020 PMJ/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OMONDI FREDRICK OTIENO 38604101204/2020 PMJ/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
BUKASU PRECIOUS INGOSI  38619201004/2020 PMJ/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
LUVANDWA ELSIE IMANI  38622102107/2020 PMJ/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OMONDI LYDIA AKINYI 39737002105/2020 PMJ/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KEBWAGE OSOTI ANDREW 40735114063/2020 PMJ/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ATIENO CHARITY 41710304005/2020 PMJ/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OWINO DAVIS OKUNDI 41742103025/2020 PMJ/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MWAGI ESTER AWU0R 41743203153/2020 PMJ/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OTIENO DENIS OUMA 42712203013/2020 PMJ/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
CAROLINE ATIENO  42725102039/2020 PMJ/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
LINCIA ADHIAMBO OKOTH 42725102131/2020 PMJ/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
FAITH ALUOCH ODHIAMBO 44707111081/2020 PMJ/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MOHAMED ABDIBARE MOHAMED 45800001140/2020 PMJ/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
IBRAHIM MOSE ALI  46818104078/2020 PMJ/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
THOMAS MICHAEL MTUA 04107119018/2020 PMJ/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WAMBUA JOSEPHINE  13317101048/2020 PMJ/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MWANGANGI JOY KAWIRA 13331205045/2020 PMJ/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MULWA JACINTA SYOVATA 13365103053/2020 PMJ/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MUNYOKI STEPHEN MUTHENGI 14312301081/2020 PMJ/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NDWIGA ANITA WAWIRA 14333201004/2020 PMJ/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KARIMI EVA 15304106025/2020 PMJ/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MURITHI LINET MUMBI 19308522013/2020 PMJ/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
NGESA KIMBERLY MAINDI 20411001108/2020 PMJ/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
EREGAE NASIRITEI SHARON 21500021063/2020 PMJ/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MAITHYA ANNA NG'ONDU 23528214128/2020 PMJ/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
CHEPKOECH MERCY  28522540030/2020 PMJ/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WANJALA TONNY WASIKE 35600007264/2020 PMJ/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WERE EDWIN SHITABULE 37608010039/2020 PMJ/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
LIDIEMA MICHELL SARA 37615004077/2020 PMJ/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ATSANGO IAN LIGAMI 37634307160/2020 PMJ/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
JOY AMAITSA ONZERE 38600003366/2020 PMJ/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
DAMACLINE NYAOKE MAROCHA 40703403112/2020 PMJ/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OOKO MARY DIANA 42705226149/2020 PMJ/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
OMBEME CAREN BRILLIANT 44729116079/2020 PMJ/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
WANYOIKE CLAIRE WANJIKU 11212114033/2020 PMJ/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
ABUCHERI JAMES MACHERA 20409005012/2020 PMJ/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
KELVIN CHEMIAT KISIANGANI 37617411105/2020 PMJ/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
MASIBA ANGELA MUHONJA  19308304013/2019 PMJ/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
JEREMIAH HALKANO WARIO 03108201115/2020 PRD/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MBUGUA NDUNG'U  PETER 07201118026/2020 PRD/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWANGI PAUL KAMAU 07214101117/2020 PRD/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WANYIRI WACHIRA PHARIS  07214101191/2020 PRD/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJOGU NJERI STAISY 07215202058/2020 PRD/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWANDIKWA FELISTUS  MULEWA 07225101150/2020 PRD/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
BEILEWA THERESA 08210101181/2020 PRD/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJUGUNA JOHN KAMINA 08210104051/2020 PRD/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAMBUI PETER KIHARA 08217202043/2020 PRD/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
JOSHUA KAIRUNGU TURUNGI 08237001067/2020 PRD/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KINGORI BONIFACE WACHIRA 08237003173/2020 PRD/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NDIRANGU HANS KAMANDE 08237005001/2020 PRD/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWATHA SHARON WANJIRU 09223105084/2020 PRD/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MURIGI BEATRICE WANJIKU 09223201006/2020 PRD/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
THUITA  PETER   KAMANDE 10208217036/2020 PRD/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
CHERUIYOT KIBET FRANKLINE 10208226032/2020 PRD/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KIMANI CELICE NYAMBURA 10208302093/2020 PRD/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
GICHUKI KENNEDY MATHU  10226201115/2020 PRD/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MUTHAMBURE EVAN MATHAGA 10226202157/2020 PRD/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAMBUI CRISPUS KARIUKI 10227107061/2020 PRD/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
IRUNGU MARVIN MWANGI 10234203048/2020 PRD/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MBUGUA LEWIS NJOROGE 10238103049/2020 PRD/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAKIANDA JOSEPH WAITHAKA 10238114201/2020 PRD/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MAINA JOHN CHEGE 11211305002/2020 PRD/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWANGI NEWTON WANDAKA 11211305017/2020 PRD/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MUNGAI IAN KINUTHIA 11212103016/2020 PRD/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MUIRURI MOSES MICHUKI 11212108100/2020 PRD/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
SPASHA MACHARIA 11231207012/2020 PRD/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJOROGE DANIEL NJENGA 11232110065/2020 PRD/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAMBUI JAMES NDUNG'U 11232303014/2020 PRD/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MAGOYA ELIJAH MARIETA 11232303029/2020 PRD/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NYAMBURA MARGARET WAHITO 11232304018/2020 PRD/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
TUMAIYU MARTIN GATUNDU 11236111018/2020 PRD/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
JUMA FRANKLINE OMONDI 11241017031/2020 PRD/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWAU REUBEN WASUA 12330120034/2020 PRD/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MULI WILBERFORCE MUTHOKA 13354107014/2020 PRD/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NZUKI CHARLES NZOMO 13357120019/2020 PRD/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
GITHAIGA LEWIS MUIGAI 14303103022/2020 PRD/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
PETER  JACKLINE  MUKAMI 14333116037/2020 PRD/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJERU CLINTON WACHIRA 14333209059/2020 PRD/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
GICHUNGE ROBERT MUCHUI 15327101281/2020 PRD/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KAMAU MONICAH WANGU 19326204007/2020 PRD/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MWARUWA RUWA HARRISON 20404001022/2020 PRD/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KELVIN OKAALE 23572102111/2020 PRD/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
PETER KIPRONOH KIRUI 25563120041/2020 PRD/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
DANSON JOHN MWAURA 26578028002/2020 PRD/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NYAMESA IAN MOGAKA 27506103031/2020 PRD/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAWERU PETER RWERIA 27511101023/2020 PRD/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NYAKOA ELVIS MUSINA 27536148081/2020 PRD/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KIOROGO FRED MWANGI 27552016055/2020 PRD/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MUIGAI HESBON 27564111148/2020 PRD/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NGALA ELVIS NGATIA 27569304130/2020 PRD/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJOROGE MARGARET WANJUGU 27569304150/2020 PRD/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KEVIN  KIPKORIR  MARU 27570201100/2020 PRD/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
SIMON MWANGI GATHENDU 27570219107/2020 PRD/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
EMMANUEL KIPKIRUI NGETICH 28553101074/2020 PRD/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
ATHANASIOS MUKEYA 29523112027/2020 PRD/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
GAKINYA HARUN MWANGI  30555106032/2020 PRD/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WAMBURU MORGAN MAINA 30556301138/2020 PRD/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
GITHUKI EDDIE WAINAINA 31515101148/2020 PRD/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NG'ANG'A ALLAN MBUGUA 31557235020/2020 PRD/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NJIRIRI PETER NJENGA 31557245001/2020 PRD/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MURAGE  M MBUGUA 36636006002/2020 PRD/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
TALI GAD 37615001277/2020 PRD/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NAMINDE MIRIAM ONG'AYO 37615004150/2020 PRD/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
LIKHANGA MAXWELL 37616019107/2020 PRD/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
DANIEL MWANGI KAMAU  37631503032/2020 PRD/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
OTIENO KEVIN RIGAN 39734408123/2020 PRD/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
OTIENO EMMANUEL OWUOR 39741002021/2020 PRD/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NYACHOTI DANIEL OBOI 40735206142/2020 PRD/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
KIRINDOH CALEB ODHIAMBO 41704001182/2020 PRD/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
APIYO VICTOR OMONDI 42712306079/2020 PRD/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
ODUOR EMMANUEL DAVID OPANDE 42725107132/2020 PRD/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
OMOLO METRINE AOKO 44707106183/2020 PRD/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
OWINO JOEL OJIJO 44717102292/2020 PRD/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
PHILIP OCHIENG' OYUGI 44736101127/2020 PRD/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
WALTER OCHIENG OPERE 44744114053/2020 PRD/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
MANGURIU BONIFACE MACHARIA 11231101017/2019 PRD/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
ONDIEKI EZRA MARANGA 27500008288/2019 PRD/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
ROTICH KIPRONO VICTOR 26509114096/2019 PRD/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
AMBUTSI KIDIMA VALLARY 27537406036/2018 PRD/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PRODUCTION)
NGUKU MBITHE 12314114096/2020 PRD/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(PRODUCTION)
VICTOR KIPKORIR 29513310805/2020 PRD/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(PRODUCTION)
NJOROGE BRIAN GAITHO 10226232045/2019 QSU/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
OCHANDA MAISO EMANUEL 44717101090/2019 QSU/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
NDEGWA HILDAH WAMWITHA  09222305084/2020 QSU/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MUNGAITHI MERCY NTHENYA 12329126011/2020 QSU/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
VINCENT KIOKO 12345515048/2020 QSU/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MUTUGI ISAAC MURIUKI 15300002223/2020 QSU/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MUGWE JOSEPH MUCHAI 30500021019/2020 QSU/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
DUNCAN LENGENY 31566204005/2020 QSU/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
ISAAC KIPROTICH 33500018021/2020 QSU/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
NZEI S PELYSTANCE 37603002033/2020 QSU/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
ORUOCH CELESTINE 42726109022/2020 QSU/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
DANIEL KIBET SIELE 25563105160/2020 QSU/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MERCY SAPATO SAPUNYU 28522515009/2019 QSU/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
COSMAS MURIITHI MBURU 27500008297/2019 QSU/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
CHEPKIRUI RUTH 25583119076/2020 QSU/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
VICTOR TAJEU LEMISO 27564116050/2020 QSU/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
NJIRU ERICK MACHARIA 14312312010/2020 QSU/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
OSIEMO DIANA MORAA 11241014037/2020 QSU/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
KIGO WANJIKU JANE 11231208013/2020 QSU/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
WANGARI MICHAEL KINYANJUI 20405006187/2020 QSU/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
NICKSON KIPRONO KIRUI 28553102039/2020 QSU/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
KINYUA MWENDA JOB 19326201136/2020 QSU/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
THEURI CHARLES KIROMO 8217101024/2020 QSU/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MOFFAT JONES MUCHIRI MURAGU 10220101096/2020 QSU/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
HANNINGTON MAJANI 38604104046/2019 QSU/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
FAITH MORAGWA OMARE 40740104018/2018 QSU/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
NJERI DANIEL KAHINDI 10234206045/2020 QSU/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
SABALA BENARD KIPKOECH 27536108095/2018 QSU/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MBUGUA JOSEPH MWANGI 7215303090/2020 QSU/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
INGHIRO ZAKARIA ITUNYI  11232201073/2018 QSU/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
JUPHLIED MOKEIRA ZACKARY 08217204086/2020 QSU/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
WAEMA JAMES KITHUKA 307212002/2007 QSU/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
MUKASYA DAN QSU/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN QUANTITY SURVEY
JUMA AMINA MAGHUA 7209107125/2019 REM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
OWINO SELINA AKINYI 36628103085/2019 REM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
JAMES EMMACULATE SALFIN 8217204086/2020 REM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MBUCHI CAROLINE WAIRIMU 38604104019/2020 REM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
GITIIYA IRENE WAIRIMU 11232104094/2020 REM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MWESIGWA EMMANUEL OCHIENG 11241016085/2020 REM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
ELIZABETH NDUKU MBALUTO 40716110044/2020 REM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MACHORA  SYLIVIA  KWAMBOKA 12315528048/2020 REM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
JOHN N. MULI 25533107015/2019 REM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
NDUTI PURITY MAWIA 38619202121/2020 REM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
KINYUA WINFRED L.MUKAMI 19313202028/2018 REM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
KANANA SANDRAH 15319310100/2020 REM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
KASANGA MARGRET MUTHEU 18307104028/2020 REM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
WASIKE VICTOR 20401005098/2020 REM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
GICHUNGE KENNETH 20408004047/2020 REM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
SAMOO ANDREW KIBET 20409002101/2020 REM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
PERE EZEKIEL LEMOMO 25533102117/2020 REM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
ELSIE KEMUNTO MACHORA 27500007192/2020 REM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MWANGI SUSAN WANGARI 27536234047/2020 REM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
SING'OEY CHARITY CHEPNGETICH 32519204029/2020 REM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
CHIRCHIR ABRAHAM KIPKOGEI 33517101049/2020 REM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
VANILLAH OSEBE OGARI 36636010203/2020 REM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
OSINYO VELMA AWUOR 39713023050/2020 REM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
LAUREEN KERUBO MOINDI 39734402255/2020 REM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
SCOVIA AKUKU OGAWO 41709214003/2020 REM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
OGORE NOEL NDANYI 41743203212/2020 REM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
ODUOR EMILY AKOTH 42721103036/2020 REM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
ZIPPORAH JOY KERUBO 43706110500/2020 REM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
KAVAI CYNTHIA EDAYA 44707127096/2020 REM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MUGO TRUPHOSA MUKAMI 14341101044/2020 REM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
MUTHEE GRACE MWENDWA 10238110077/2020 REM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
AWUOR VELMA 44700011124/2019 REM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
CYNTHIA MAKENNZI 12301723043/2020 REM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ARCHIVES AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT
ANTHONY  MWAMBAO  MWANGO 04129202064/2020 SCM/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NGANGA MARGARET WANJIKU 07215222039/2020 SCM/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIMANI TERESIAH NJOKI 07216111038/2020 SCM/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
GATHIRA ZIPPORAH WANJIKU 07216111059/2020 SCM/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUGO STEPHANIE WANGARI 08210101054/2020 SCM/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MARANGA DORCAS WAIRIMU 08237010098/2020 SCM/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
GITHINJI ALEXANDER MAGONDU 09203401214/2020 SCM/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NDARUA JANE WAIYEGO 09203402186/2020 SCM/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
IRUNGU LINET WANJIKU 10204102004/2020 SCM/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
WAKAHIU SUSAN WANJIRU 10204202094/2020 SCM/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MIHARI ANTONY KIRAGU 10227101010/2020 SCM/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
IKAMA VICTOR THARAO 11231207191/2020 SCM/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
JUMA JOSHUA BARASA 11241005055/2020 SCM/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KYUNGU S MUSYOKI 12301722102/2020 SCM/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NDAMBUKI VICTOR NGWILI 12314202016/2020 SCM/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTISYA JOAN WANZA 12314205020/2020 SCM/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTUNGI I NDUNGE 12343322002/2020 SCM/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
WAWERU GLADYS WAMUYU 12345508044/2020 SCM/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
THOMAS PRISCAS SYOINDO 13331208011/2020 SCM/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTIA DOMINIC MWANIA 13344103025/2020 SCM/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTISO ELIZABETH MWOKA 13344108014/2020 SCM/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KINYATA ANTONY MWANZA 13360103010/2020 SCM/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
PAUL BETTY KISIO 13366101020/2020 SCM/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
GITONGA JAYDEE GAKII 14355202124/2020 SCM/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MURUTU JOSHUA PRINCE 27500002276/2020 SCM/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NJOKI LUCY MUMBI 27511102119/2020 SCM/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
AMBALE NOEL NGOYA 27511102127/2020 SCM/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MAKANGA DARWIN GAKONO 27536139064/2020 SCM/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NYAMBURA JOYCE WANJIKU 27536203078/2020 SCM/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MWAURA VANESSA MUENI 27537315057/2020 SCM/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIRUNGE MOSES WAINAINA 27537333058/2020 SCM/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTHONI BRIAN KAMAU 27537503075/2020 SCM/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIPRONO CHIRCHIR EMMANUEL 29540202121/2020 SCM/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ARIKA RYAN OTIENO 31567106024/2020 SCM/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
CHARLINE CHERONO SORGOR 31567201127/2020 SCM/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
OJIAMBO NABWIRE JANET 35610107022/2020 SCM/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
WAIRIMU VIRGINIAH MARY 36613102054/2020 SCM/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
HOSEA AYUMA ROSHERN 36626101063/2020 SCM/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIPRUTO VELITON CHESORI 36628101148/2020 SCM/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIGAMWA  LINAH 37615003123/2020 SCM/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NG'OMBE WINNIE NAUTUTU 37615003188/2020 SCM/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MADUVWE LEWIS LUVATE 37616006197/2020 SCM/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
AGUNDA HUMPHREY 37631309057/2020 SCM/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MAINAH WESLEY WAFULA 37632304179/2020 SCM/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ANJICHI MAURICE OCHONYO 38600006294/2020 SCM/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
PHABIAN BUNGUSWA SANGATATI  38604101062/2020 SCM/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
SYLVIA ALUSA MUGODO 38619201010/2020 SCM/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
DALIDZU LITRON  38622102238/2020 SCM/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
IMBUGWA LAVENTA 38622203039/2020 SCM/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
AKINYI RITTER  ODHIAMBO 39733213286/2020 SCM/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
AWINO  MARION  ODHIAMBO 39737025247/2020 SCM/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
OTIENO MERCY MARY CONSLATE 42700007354/2020 SCM/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ACHIENG PRICILLER 42705303058/2020 SCM/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
OTIENO MELVINE AKINYI  42705306003/2020 SCM/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
OSEWE BERYL AKINYI 42712102144/2020 SCM/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ELIZABETH AUMA OWITI 42721205186/2020 SCM/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
HESBON ASIAGO OTARA 43715124024/2020 SCM/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
OMWOYO NELLY KWAMBOKA 43720101031/2020 SCM/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MUTHONI EDITH NYOKABI 11205201132/2019 SCM/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
PATMARRION GRACE ANYANGO 39713001119/2020 SCM/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
LUSIMBA TYSON  37634307115/2019 SCM/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ANJICHI JOSIAH TITI 38600006295/2020 SCM/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
CHEMITEI FAITH SELEYAN 33517205163/2019 SCM/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
ODHIAMBO SEBI AKINYI 39733201256/2018 SCM/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
WASONGA ERICK ODIRA 41724101120/2018 SCM/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
NZIOKA DAVID MAITHYA SCM/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MARIGA VINCENT SCM/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KIPLANGAT KEMUEL 27500008116/2020 SCM/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES CHAIN MANAGEMENT
KITSAO CAROLYNE SAUMU 04102114056/2020 SEC/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
WAIRIMU  LILIAN  NJERI  06104204046/2020 SEC/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
GITONGA FELISTER WAIGUMO 07201111054/2020 SEC/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
GICHUKI LOISE WACEKE 07214127034/2020 SEC/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ITOTIA SHARLENE MUGURE 08202010050/2020 SEC/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MWIRIGI RECHEL NYAMBURA 08237010188/2020 SEC/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
BATHI MARY WANJIRU 09223105114/2020 SEC/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MERIA SALOME WAMBUI 10208210114/2020 SEC/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KARANJA CLAIRE NJAMBI 10234401242/2020 SEC/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
WANYOIKE CAROLINE WAIRIMU 11212114002/2020 SEC/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NJERI SARAFINA 11231208140/2020 SEC/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
THAIRU SANDRA NYAKIO 11232101169/2020 SEC/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MURUGA KELLEN MUTHONI 11240107111/2020 SEC/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUNGA FLORENCE MUMBUA 11241013117/2020 SEC/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
IRUNGU ELIZABETH WAMBURA 11241015158/2020 SEC/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUKU V. KATHINI 12314205006/2020 SEC/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MOUREEN MUENI KAVOI 12314207030/2020 SEC/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MULWA JULIANA KALII 12314208005/2020 SEC/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUKU BRIDGIT SYOMBUA 12314233004/2020 SEC/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUNGA ELIZABETH WAYUA 12316115016/2020 SEC/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
VICTOR WAMBUA 12329110054/2020 SEC/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KAHUGU CELINE SOILA 12330110013/2020 SEC/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUA VERONICA MUMBUA 12343304024/2020 SEC/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUSYOKI THEOPHILUS MUSEE 12343339024/2020 SEC/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUISYO ABIGAEL MBINYA 12345505020/2020 SEC/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUNGAI ZIPPORAH WANJIRU 13300005009/2020 SEC/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NYAMAI FAITH TELESIA 13302111001/2020 SEC/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ISEREN ESTHER 13331205088/2020 SEC/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
JOHN KAMENE DORCAS 13338203038/2020 SEC/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KYALO MERCY MULI 13339204110/2020 SEC/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
SAMUEL GRACE KALUNDA 13339301019/2020 SEC/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUEMA ROSE MWENDE 13350208032/2020 SEC/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
TITUS RUTH KASIVA  13357102076/2020 SEC/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MURIITHI MARGRET KARIMI 14303102052/2020 SEC/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUINDUKO PAULINE TWILI 14341104008/2020 SEC/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ANN GAKII 15304211038/2020 SEC/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MWIRIGI COLLINS 15319117058/2020 SEC/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KALUNGE JOY KINYA 15349112058/2020 SEC/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KARIMI SOPHIA 15364302057/2020 SEC/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
 SUTEK TRACY NASHIPAE 18307103105/2020 SEC/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUA FRIDAH NDITI 18307104029/2020 SEC/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
WAMBUA EUNICE MUEKE 18307303061/2020 SEC/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTINDI MALEKYA 18323305033/2020 SEC/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUMO MERCY MUNYIVA 18347524037/2020 SEC/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MURUNGI BRENDA KINYA 19326207086/2020 SEC/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OMBOGA LUCY MATURU 19326212049/2020 SEC/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NTHIGA VALENTINE WANYAGA 19367504030/2020 SEC/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NATASHA ATIENO 20401003137/2020 SEC/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OMONDI MILLICENT AKINYI 20402006039/2020 SEC/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTURI JESSICA WAMAITHA 20405007122/2020 SEC/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ON'GARE  GRACE  ATIENO 20407037015/2020 SEC/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTHONI PERIS WAIRIMU 20408065017/2020 SEC/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NAFULA WASWA RUTH 23528124054/2020 SEC/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MELZA  NALIAKA  KHAEMBA 23529118083/2020 SEC/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MAKOBI VERONICA NAFULA 23574139109/2020 SEC/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
CYNTHIA WANJIKU 27511101043/2020 SEC/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUITA FAITH WANJIKU 27536203044/2020 SEC/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
RIMUI MERCY WANGARI 27536301041/2020 SEC/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
WAIGANJO GRACE MUMBI 27537316013/2020 SEC/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
CHESEBE SHARON MUKIRI 27537505056/2020 SEC/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
CHEPKOECH DIANA 27538204140/2020 SEC/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
HELLEN MUGURE 27570103067/2020 SEC/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KORIR SHIRLEY CHELAGAT 29542102095/2020 SEC/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
SHIKUKU METRINE MBONE 31557266002/2020 SEC/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NOEL JENTRIX NABWIRE 31567201144/2020 SEC/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
SADERA SINTOYIA MARTINE 32581210062/2020 SEC/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KIPCHUMBA KANDIE GLORIA 33517204093/2020 SEC/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
JESICAH CHEPKOECH 33521104098/2020 SEC/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OLUKUNGA MOMBO PASCALYN 36602110081/2020 SEC/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KOMBO EDGAH NAMASWA 36621101322/2020 SEC/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
SIMIYU NAFUNA PURITY  36628140009/2020 SEC/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ANYANGO BARBRA 37617207019/2020 SEC/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KWEYU  FADHILAH MAKOKHA 37627131065/2020 SEC/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KONGO JOY KHAYASI 37631401116/2020 SEC/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
AKINYI TERESA OTENGO 38604102104/2020 SEC/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUYOMA ESTHER 38622110024/2020 SEC/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
AKINYI REBECCA OLALE 39714106141/2020 SEC/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OKEYO A. ALICE 39733108069/2020 SEC/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ODHIAMBO SANDRA AWUOR 39733213092/2020 SEC/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
VIVICAH ANYANGO OWINO 39734314038/2020 SEC/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OUMA JOSEPHINE AUMA 39734414010/2020 SEC/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
DIANA CHEROTICH 40703103335/2020 SEC/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MANYONA PRISCA NYABONYI 40716102118/2020 SEC/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MONYORO RABERA DIANA 40719303040/2020 SEC/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MOMANYI KWAMBOKA BRENDA 40735205024/2020 SEC/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
RUTH KEMUNTO 40735205210/2020 SEC/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MERCY NYAMOITA MOIBI 40740104113/2020 SEC/600/S21/087 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
JOSHUA ELMAH NYATUKA 40747201056/2020 SEC/600/S21/088 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MACHUI  SISINAH  AMONDI 41704009028/2020 SEC/600/S21/089 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ADLIGHT ATIENO MAGAK 41710345010/2020 SEC/600/S21/090 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NCHAMUSI MACKLINE NAISIRIRIA 41730309015/2020 SEC/600/S21/091 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OTIENO DAPHLINE ADHIAMBO 41731403048/2020 SEC/600/S21/092 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
NYANDUSI  KERUBO  DIANA 41743203214/2020 SEC/600/S21/093 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
OUMA ROSEMARY ATIENO 41743209050/2020 SEC/600/S21/094 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ATIENO SHERYL AHAWO 42725204001/2020 SEC/600/S21/095 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
BWONDA NYABOKE DEBORAH 43715127113/2020 SEC/600/S21/096 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MONGARE IRENE MORAA 43722107056/2020 SEC/600/S21/097 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
VIVIAN ADHIAMBO OLELO 44717107111/2020 SEC/600/S21/098 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MANYEKI WAKONJI JANE 27537505015/2020 SEC/600/S21/099 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MOTONDO OMWERI RAPHAEL 40727101140/2019 SEC/600/S21/100 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
GITONGA WINNIE WANJIRU 27538217065/2019 SEC/600/S21/101 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
MUTUA ABIGAEL MBATHA 12363101090/2019 SEC/600/S21/102 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KIOKO GRACE WAYUA SEC/600/S21/104 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
KHAINZA MARION OBONYO SEC/600/S21/105 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
ANASTANCIA KWAMBOKA OMWAMBA 14303212045 SEC/600/S21/106 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
AGEYO JACINTA CHANZU SEC/600/S21/107 DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES
BENZI NAZI ELVINA 02105109180/2020 SWD/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MEJUMAA OMAR 02105501116/2020 SWD/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SUBIRA MZUNGU TSALANGWA 02110210148/2020 SWD/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KALAMA SAMUEL SAFARI 04107101035/2020 SWD/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GEOFFREY SIDI PAULINA 04107105093/2020 SWD/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GITARI  IRENE WANJIRU   06100011050/2020 SWD/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORENCE WANJIKU KURIA 06100011065/2020 SWD/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KAMAU MAUREEN WAMAITHA 07201128046/2020 SWD/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WANGARI SHIPHIRAH MUTHONI 08237010004/2020 SWD/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WANJUKI GLADYS MUTHONI 08237010145/2020 SWD/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MUTURI HOPE WANJIKU 10200013241/2020 SWD/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WANJIRU JANE NYAMWITHA 10234101053/2020 SWD/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MWANGI MARGRET WAMBUI 10234101071/2020 SWD/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MUGO  LINET  MUTHONI 10238104029/2020 SWD/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
JUMA ELECTINA NAJALA 11205205021/2020 SWD/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WANJIRU SUSAN WAIRIMU 11205205090/2020 SWD/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MURIITHI PRUDENCE WANJIRU 11207108119/2020 SWD/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GACHUNGA NICOLE NJOKI 11207125079/2020 SWD/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KINYANJUI PURITY WAMBUI  11212114078/2020 SWD/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NJOGU SAMUEL NJOROGE 11232102034/2020 SWD/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MAINA JEREMIAH WAINAINA 11241011055/2020 SWD/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NJUNGE TELVIN GICHUHI 11241016263/2020 SWD/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OMARI MORAA MILKA 12301807045/2020 SWD/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KAUNDA LILIAN MBITHE 12314251015/2020 SWD/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KISILU DAMARIS KAVENGE 12315538001/2020 SWD/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MULI ANNASTASIA MBENGE 12329112124/2020 SWD/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KYENGO REDEMPTER MUKONYO 12343302108/2020 SWD/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MUASYA PHILOMENA WANZA 12343312079/2020 SWD/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MULYUNGI LINAH MUENI 13339213028/2020 SWD/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ISAAC KAKUU FRIDAH 13344104075/2020 SWD/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MUTINDA HOSAN KAWIRA 13352201037/2020 SWD/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ARERO DIDO HALAKHE 14300006169/2020 SWD/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KYULE MONICAH KAVINDU 14312302092/2020 SWD/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KARIMI WEDDY 15318104169/2020 SWD/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KALUKI JANIFFER MWAVITA 18324203050/2020 SWD/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WASUA BENDETTA MUKENE 18325203012/2020 SWD/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SOMBA EUTYCHAS MULWA 18325301078/2020 SWD/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MUMO MICHAEL KAMINDA 18335201098/2020 SWD/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KYALO FAITH MUMO 18346104097/2020 SWD/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MATIVO  PETER LEWA  18347507031/2020 SWD/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ALEX GEORGE OTIENO 20405034151/2020 SWD/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KONGO MAUREEN MORAA 20406011096/2020 SWD/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CHRISTINE MELVINE AKINYI 20406019014/2020 SWD/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NYAGA MWIHAKI ANN 27511544087/2020 SWD/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
REGEI JANE WANGARI 27536203094/2020 SWD/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CYNTHIA KWAMBOKA 27552018037/2020 SWD/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WANGARI TABITHA WANJIRU 27552018089/2020 SWD/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
VUSHA MERCY 27552043009/2020 SWD/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AUDRY THEURI 27552043011/2020 SWD/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
JOY CHEPTOO 28522406163/2020 SWD/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CHEMUTAI BRENDA 28553208151/2020 SWD/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CHEBET CAREN 29540205001/2020 SWD/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MWANGI LIVINGSTONE MWANIKI 30556205005/2020 SWD/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MEPUKORI MERITEI 31545101066/2020 SWD/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KUSEYO J KITAO 31573302004/2020 SWD/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ABIGAEL SEKEYIAN KOISIKIR 32516103082/2020 SWD/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KOIRRAG JAVASON SAIDIMU 32546201070/2020 SWD/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KURUI MERCY JEPKOECH 33517206011/2020 SWD/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WAFULA PRINCESS INYANGU 35600008158/2020 SWD/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
RUTH NASIMIYU 35601218014/2020 SWD/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GIVEN SOLOMON 35606202051/2020 SWD/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AKINYI SYLVIA SARAH BWIBO 35629102072/2020 SWD/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
JUMA NALIAKA SUSAN 36602119142/2020 SWD/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
WAMALWA NICHOLAS KHAEMBA 36635010129/2020 SWD/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DAINA HABONA HIRIBAE 37603005078/2020 SWD/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SWAIB LATIFA SHIRO 37616002023/2020 SWD/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BAKARI AMOS MBINJI 37625107020/2020 SWD/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OKAYA PATIENCE 37625109043/2020 SWD/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
EDGAR KISANGI 38604101078/2020 SWD/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AKINYI JANE EMMACULATE  38633210001/2020 SWD/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OJWANG EUNICE AWUOR 39713001111/2020 SWD/600/S21/071 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KASOLY SETH JULIANS OCHIENG' 39713006183/2020 SWD/600/S21/072 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FIDAH AKOTH AGOLLA 39733307146/2020 SWD/600/S21/073 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ODINO FREDRICK 39734418012/2020 SWD/600/S21/074 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NYAMWEYA CATHERINE MOKEIRA 40716104014/2020 SWD/600/S21/075 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OGWORI  CYNTHIA  BONARERI 40740104126/2020 SWD/600/S21/076 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ATIENO PAULINE MOVENTER 41710322049/2020 SWD/600/S21/077 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AKOTH LOICE 41724209048/2020 SWD/600/S21/078 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BRIAN OWINO ODHIAMBO 41731101072/2020 SWD/600/S21/079 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
PHENY ACHIENG 41742131073/2020 SWD/600/S21/080 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
STACY AUMA 41742137082/2020 SWD/600/S21/081 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BYRON OTIENO OUMA 41743204150/2020 SWD/600/S21/082 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
RAEN EASTHER NAYIANOI 42700007339/2020 SWD/600/S21/083 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
JOSEPH ODHIAMBO  42712212046/2020 SWD/600/S21/084 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OOKO VIOLA MONICAH 42721201191/2020 SWD/600/S21/085 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ABOK IRENE GRACE ADHIAMBO 42721201359/2020 SWD/600/S21/086 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ANGINA SHARONE AWUOR  42721203082/2020 SWD/600/S21/087 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AKINYI SHARON OMONDI 42726117024/2020 SWD/600/S21/088 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OTIENO BRIGIT JENIPHER AKINYI 42738107046/2020 SWD/600/S21/089 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CHELANG'AT MITCHELLE  43722132060/2020 SWD/600/S21/090 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ODONDI ROSEVERA AKINYI 44707105229/2020 SWD/600/S21/091 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MBUYA SUNDAY AKINYI 44707106328/2020 SWD/600/S21/092 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
VANDRUS IVANS AMIN 44736203234/2020 SWD/600/S21/093 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ALUOCH JANE ODHIAMBO 44744117021/2020 SWD/600/S21/094 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
LILIAN BHOKE DANIEL 44748004051/2020 SWD/600/S21/095 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
VENESSA WILLIAMS ATIENO 42726104158/2020 SWD/600/S21/096 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KINGORI ESTHER MUGURE 112410001212/2020 SWD/600/S21/097 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KARANJA RACHAEL WANGUI 11231225002/2017 SWD/600/S21/098 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KILONZO J. MUTUA 13350208011/2019 SWD/600/S21/099 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MITO FLORENCE AKINYI 42726104192/2019 SWD/600/S21/100 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
IMINZA PHANFIN 38604107023/2020 SWD/600/S21/101 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
PHINA ACHIENG SWD/600/S21/102 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KING'ORI ESTHER MUGURE SWD/600/S21/103 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DEAN PAULINE MMBONE SWD/600/S21/104 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ONGERI MONYENYE LISTER 43720113057/2019 SWD/600/S21/105 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KAMAU MERCY WAIRIMU  07201101133/2020 TEL/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NYAMBURA STEPHEN CHEGE 07201117042/2020 TEL/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
THUO RAHAB WATIRI 07209103008/2020 TEL/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUREKIO TITUS MURIMI 08217104010/2020 TEL/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NDUNG'U SILVIA WANJIKU 08219106012/2020 TEL/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MAINA EVARUSTUS RUKANGA 09203403072/2020 TEL/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
GICHU MARY WANGUI 09203405213/2020 TEL/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MIGWI FRANKLINE MAMBO 09203427141/2020 TEL/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KARUATHE JULIET WACERA  09222204005/2020 TEL/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUTUKU SARAH MUMBUA 10227203074/2020 TEL/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MBUGUA STANLEY WACHIRA 10234112101/2020 TEL/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KAMAU BRIAN MUNGAI 10234408056/2020 TEL/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANDERI EVANS KARIUKI 11207101075/2020 TEL/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KIBERA  FRANCIS  NDUNG'U 11207101238/2020 TEL/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KARU STEPHEN NJENGA 11232102186/2020 TEL/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MWANGI BRIAN WAWERU 11232203032/2020 TEL/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUNGAI PETER KIMANI 11232303026/2020 TEL/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANJIKU STANLEY KAIRU 11236102090/2020 TEL/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUGO JACOB MURUGA 11236102154/2020 TEL/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUTHONI PETER MACHARIA 11240102022/2020 TEL/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MAKAU MATHIAS 12315524048/2020 TEL/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MWANIA  DENNIS  MULWA 12329113013/2020 TEL/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KITHEKA JULIUS MUSAU 12345507025/2020 TEL/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MULI  MWOVA  RYAN  13331217001/2020 TEL/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUGURE N. FRANCIS 15300002200/2020 TEL/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MURITHI BRIAN KOOME 15309301155/2020 TEL/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUKARIA KELVIN 15319114008/2020 TEL/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUNENE V. KIMAMACAA 15327101249/2020 TEL/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MWANTHI PETER  18324205067/2020 TEL/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NDALILA EMMANUEL JUMA 23574109023/2020 TEL/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
BONIFACE KIPLANGAT 25533106083/2020 TEL/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KIPLAGAT KIPRUTO KELVIN 26509133039/2020 TEL/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANJIKU FREDRICK MWANGI 27536139062/2020 TEL/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANGUI ANNMARY WANGECI 27537330001/2020 TEL/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KAMAU BENARD NGIGI 27569302276/2020 TEL/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NJUGUNA MICHAEL KIMONDO 27570219090/2020 TEL/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MAUREEN THIRIMU NGINYO 30500020042/2020 TEL/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANJIKU ANTONY MUTHONDEKI 30556105007/2020 TEL/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
GATHONI FREDRICK KARANJA  30556203002/2020 TEL/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
WANJIRA MAGONDU  IAN 30556301015/2020 TEL/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUGO BARNICE NDUTA 31557204038/2020 TEL/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
OMONDI JOHN 31573208079/2020 TEL/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
EMMANUEL MAKOKHA BARASA 35629101082/2020 TEL/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MAMAI FABIAN WAFULA  36602101145/2020 TEL/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
OLUM SAMUEL ANDREW 36602102250/2020 TEL/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
ONDECHE VICTRINE 36602127228/2020 TEL/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
BARASA LUIS 36621110060/2020 TEL/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KIBET ROSE CHEBET 37616007310/2020 TEL/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KAMWONO LUCAS GUBO 37617211061/2020 TEL/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
ODERO JOEL ONYANGO 37624007049/2020 TEL/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
JANET KHALACHI SHIKOLI 37625102072/2020 TEL/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
ODINGA COLLINS 37625108145/2020 TEL/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
JAVAN OYOLA ODHIAMBO 39737004043/2020 TEL/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NTABO ALPHONSE OMWONO  40719301093/2020 TEL/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
PAUL ODIWUOR OLANG'O 40732114150/2020 TEL/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
OMBATI GARRISON RASUGU 40735101450/2020 TEL/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
OPANY DANIEL ODHIAMBO 41700010340/2020 TEL/600/S21/057 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
OTIENO CLIFE OTIATO 42721109063/2020 TEL/600/S21/058 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
EMMANUEL WANYAMA  36612108068/2018 TEL/600/S21/059 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NGANGA STEPHEN NJOROGE  27537501039/2019 TEL/600/S21/060 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KURU DANIEL KOGI 20401001239/2019 TEL/600/S21/061 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NDEGWA PAUL KIARIE  11232203072/2019 TEL/600/S21/062 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MWANGI SAMSON IRAYA 37600001145/2019 TEL/600/S21/063 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
ABONG VIVIAN ADHIAMBO 42721208085/2020 TEL/600/S21/064 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
NJOROGE BERNARD KAMAU TEL/600/S21/065 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
KAROKI HENRY NDUNG'U TEL/600/S21/066 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MAINA STEPHEN KARIUKI TEL/600/S21/067 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
PATRICK KIBET TEL/600/S21/068 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
DEBORAH SEIN REPES 25551127060/2019 TEL/600/S21/069 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
ELIAS OWINO ODHIAMBO 4238113047/2012 TEL/600/S21/070 DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL &ELECTRONICS (TELECOMMUNICATION)
MUNGANYI RASHID 07216122024/2014 WFB/600/S21/001 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
OSUGO BRIAN ODHIAMBO 41743204161/2019 WFB/600/S21/002 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MWANYIGHA JACOB 01100003088/2020 WFB/600/S21/003 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KASSIM BENDERA KASSIM 02109101024/2020 WFB/600/S21/004 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUNGAI DAVIS NJUGUNA 07201107077/2020 WFB/600/S21/005 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KITONGA VINCENT MUTUKU 07213128034/2020 WFB/600/S21/006 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
IREGI ABRAHAM KAMAU 07214102012/2020 WFB/600/S21/007 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MAKANGA PHILBERT KAMAU 07214102048/2020 WFB/600/S21/008 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NDERITU PAUL  NDIRANGU 08219105089/2020 WFB/600/S21/009 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KAGWA AMOS KERU 08219110058/2020 WFB/600/S21/010 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUNGAI LYDIAH WANJIKU 10226217130/2020 WFB/600/S21/011 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NGURE PRESTON NDUATI 10228201066/2020 WFB/600/S21/012 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KARIUKI ADIN GICHUHI 10238102008/2020 WFB/600/S21/013 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MWANGI ALEX GITAU 10238103055/2020 WFB/600/S21/014 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KIARIE DENNIS MUCHIRI 11231222105/2020 WFB/600/S21/015 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MBUGUA HENRY KAHUHO 11232201021/2020 WFB/600/S21/016 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUTHIOMA DAVID MURIITHI 11232301018/2020 WFB/600/S21/017 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
IRENE MWENDE KYALO 12329104012/2020 WFB/600/S21/018 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
WACHIRA AMOS MITHAMO 12330133002/2020 WFB/600/S21/019 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NJAGI  ERICK  MACHARIA 12343304059/2020 WFB/600/S21/020 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUIMI VINCENT MUTAI 13310102124/2020 WFB/600/S21/021 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KIMANZI SAMMY KIKAU 13310304036/2020 WFB/600/S21/022 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUTISYA JACKLINE KALUMU 13332202080/2020 WFB/600/S21/023 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUNYOKI F. KITUNGA 13352202047/2020 WFB/600/S21/024 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MWANGI ELVIS MAINA 14303201025/2020 WFB/600/S21/025 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NJIRU SAMUEL MURIMI 14341108022/2020 WFB/600/S21/026 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MURITHI ALEX MUGAMBI 14341401035/2020 WFB/600/S21/027 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUNENE BRIAN  15318109021/2020 WFB/600/S21/028 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
GODANA ABDULAHI GODANA 17306112002/2020 WFB/600/S21/029 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
WANGUCHI GAKURU LIVINGSTONE 19326210046/2020 WFB/600/S21/030 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
TILAK JOSEPH PORIT 24568202176/2020 WFB/600/S21/031 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
OCHIENG DESMOND MICHEAL 26509107159/2020 WFB/600/S21/032 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ROBERT KARIUKI  MWANGI 27511101156/2020 WFB/600/S21/033 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NDERITU JAMES KAGONIA 27511131130/2020 WFB/600/S21/034 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NJOROGE BENSON NG'ANG'A 27536102105/2020 WFB/600/S21/035 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
WAIRIMU PHILIP WAHOME  27536102177/2020 WFB/600/S21/036 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
LEONARD KIBET CHERUIYOT 28522410100/2020 WFB/600/S21/037 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KIPLAGAT VICTOR 28522501173/2020 WFB/600/S21/038 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
KIPKOSGEI RODGERS 29541203088/2020 WFB/600/S21/039 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
WACHIURI FRANCIS WANJOHI 30544204061/2020 WFB/600/S21/040 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
LUKWANG EMURIA SAMUEL 30556209006/2020 WFB/600/S21/041 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
JOHN KARIUKI MAINA 30556305140/2020 WFB/600/S21/042 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
LEMAYIAN ANDERSON  32546401050/2020 WFB/600/S21/043 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
REAGAN KEN FARAJA 35606101239/2020 WFB/600/S21/044 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ANTONY WANYAMA OUNDO  35610111003/2020 WFB/600/S21/045 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MACHIO  LINUS  AKURE 36613103238/2020 WFB/600/S21/046 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
WASWA BRAYAN NYONGESA 36626213074/2020 WFB/600/S21/047 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ARIEMO ABRAHAM 37614102128/2020 WFB/600/S21/048 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
RODRIQUE  HERBERT SHIREKU 37624002033/2020 WFB/600/S21/049 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
DIMBU  LAWRENCE  OCHIENG' 38619205118/2020 WFB/600/S21/050 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ONSONGO  EDWIN  NYAIRO 40716122055/2020 WFB/600/S21/051 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ADHIAMBO NANCY OPIYO 41724203045/2020 WFB/600/S21/052 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
ABAJA RAPHAEL OWEN 41731101078/2020 WFB/600/S21/053 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NYANG'ARA PETER MAKWORO 43706135087/2020 WFB/600/S21/054 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
NYABUTI ESTHER MORAA 43720107054/2020 WFB/600/S21/055 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION
MUEMA ALPHONCE MUTUA 02127101042/2020 WFB/600/S21/056 DIPLOMA IN WELDING AND FABRICATION